Olympisk
Menn
1
Sondre Halden
02:03:28
NTNUI
Kvinner
1
Mette Pettersen Moe
02:12:02
ØSTMARKA
2
Mats Nagelsen Hansen
02:04:41
ØSTMARKA IL TRIATHLON
2
Heini Hartikainen
02:14:18
SK RYE
3
Heiko Sepp
02:06:42
SK KEREMEISTER
3
Kristin Lie
02:17:16
ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Lars Grande [00:22:40]

Helen Eriksen [00:20:09]

Cycle

Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg [00:55:38]

Kristin Lie [01:04:00]

Run

Emil Wiig [00:36:43]

Heini Hartikainen [00:41:14]

Statistikk
M: 389 startet / 378 fullført
K: 78 startet / 77 fullført
Total: 467 startet / 455 fullført
Stafett
1
Team Sport 1 Storgata 2
01:02:20
TEAM SPORT 1 STORGATA
2
Team Sport 1 Storgata
01:06:18
TEAM SPORT 1 STORGATA
3
Team Modest Boys
01:07:02
MODEST
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Team Sport 1 Storgata [00:10:31]

Cycle

Team Sport 1 Storgata 2 [00:31:46]

Run

Team Nordea [00:16:34]

Statistikk
M: 0 startet / 0 fullført
K: 0 startet / 0 fullført
Mixed: 78 startet / 77 fullført
Total: 78 startet / 77 fullført
Sprint
Menn
1
Per Hellevik Carlsson
01:11:17
SSK SKJETTEN SVØMMING TRIATHLON
Kvinner
1
Mila Zaharinova
01:18:09
2
Sondre Bolstad
01:11:34
LILLEHAMMER CK
2
Trine Hansen
01:20:50
IF FRØY
3
Jon Odden
01:11:48
TEAM FEDOR
3
Åse-Marie Engen Muggerud
01:22:05
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Matthieu Gaudin [00:11:50]

Trude Høyert [00:09:06]

Cycle

Martin Brørby Kolstad [00:34:29]

Trine Hansen [00:36:58]

Run

Jan Christian Kaltenborn [00:17:49]

Anette Jensen Velund [00:21:48]

Statistikk
M: 242 startet / 239 fullført
K: 175 startet / 174 fullført
Total: 417 startet / 413 fullført
SuperSprint Akvatlon
Menn
1
Dominic Ruiz Høyer
00:34:00
CLUB TRIATLÒN ARENA
Kvinner
1
Hedda Høyert Ugland
00:41:04
SOON TRIATHLONKLUBB
2
Emil Rostoft Kristjansson
00:35:23
2
Petrine Haugnes
00:45:33
FET SK
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Dominic Ruiz Høyer [00:08:30]

Hedda Høyert Ugland [00:08:39]

Run

Emil Rostoft Kristjansson [00:23:34]

Hedda Høyert Ugland [00:31:11]

Statistikk
M: 2 startet / 2 fullført
K: 2 startet / 2 fullført
Total: 4 startet / 4 fullført