Kort løype
Menn
1
Alexander Waldejer
01:01:09
SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB
Kvinner
1
Solveig Natvig Løvseth
01:06:22
TRONDHEIM TRIATLONKLUBB
2
Trond Atle Smedsrud
01:02:39
RØA TRI/AKER BIOMARINE
2
Monica Wold
01:06:55
FREDRIKSTAD TRIATLONKLUBB
3
Øyvind Pedersen
01:05:52
TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB
3
Mila Zaharinova
01:10:34
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Solveig Natvig Løvseth [00:08:00]

Alexander Waldejer [00:07:44]

Cycle

Monica Wold [00:35:00]

Alexander Waldejer [00:31:55]

Run

Solveig Natvig Løvseth [00:21:27]

Trond Atle Smedsrud [00:18:36]

Statistikk
M: 96 startet / 94 fullført
K: 78 startet / 77 fullført
Total: 174 startet / 171 fullført
Lang løype
Menn
1
Endre Espedal
01:59:31
HAUGESUND TRIATHLONKLUBB
Kvinner
1
Martine Kolstad
02:32:28
TEAM MERIDA TRI
2
Kjell Magnus Antonsen
02:03:04
TEAM MERIDA / KOLBOTN SK
2
Marte Ødegaard
02:32:54
TEAM MERIDA TRI
3
Mats Nagelsen Hansen
02:06:04
ØSTMARKA IL TRIATHLON
3
Agnethe Bergsaker
02:36:37
SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Anne Elisabeth Thurmann [00:26:42]

Endre Espedal [00:19:42]

Cycle

Marte Ødegaard [01:09:50]

Kjell Magnus Antonsen [00:57:42]

Run

Ingvild Johanne Torbal Udenæs [00:47:21]

Endre Espedal [00:36:39]

Statistikk
M: 126 startet / 126 fullført
K: 23 startet / 22 fullført
Total: 149 startet / 148 fullført
SuperSprint Aspirant
Kun alfabetiske lister
Statistikk
M: 3 startet / 3 fullført
K: 0 startet / 0 fullført
Total: 3 startet / 3 fullført
SuperSprint Rekrutt
Menn
1
Birk Eyde
00:42:36
SOON TRIATHLONKLUBB
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Birk Eyde [00:06:32]

Cycle

Birk Eyde [00:19:35]

Run

Birk Eyde [00:14:09]

Statistikk
M: 1 startet / 1 fullført
K: 0 startet / 0 fullført
Total: 1 startet / 1 fullført
SuperSprint Ungdom
Kvinner
1
Sofie Thurmann Øynes
00:52:09
TEAM DRØBAK MULTISPORT
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Sofie Thurmann Øynes [00:07:19]

Cycle

Sofie Thurmann Øynes [00:24:11]

Run

Sofie Thurmann Øynes [00:17:24]

Statistikk
M: 0 startet / 0 fullført
K: 1 startet / 1 fullført
Total: 1 startet / 1 fullført
Tuneløpet
Menn
1
Pål Oraug
00:17:59
VARTEIG IL
Kvinner
1
Elin Jacobsen
00:25:13
SEFA
2
Erik Høyvik
00:19:22
2
Viktoria Helene Grønn
00:26:55
3
Tommy Prøutz
00:19:25
3
Christine Norvang
00:27:56
AKTIVITETSGJENGEN
Raskeste Splits
Statistikk
M: 15 startet / 15 fullført
K: 8 startet / 8 fullført
Total: 23 startet / 23 fullført