Kort
Män
1
Christian Bøen
01:03:28
TEAM VASA
Kvinnor
1
Maria Wiig
01:10:36
BRYNE TRIATLONKLUBB
2
Magnus Gjerstad Knutsen
01:05:23
IMÅS SKI
2
Katinka Berg
01:10:50
BERGEN TRIATHLON CLUB
3
Alexander Moen
01:07:21
SK RYE
3
Agnethe Bergsaker
01:11:24
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Ruben Nilsen [00:07:45]

Stine Dale [00:07:53]

Cycle

Steinar Vigsnes [00:32:03]

Stine Borgli [00:33:19]

Run

Christian Bøen [00:18:16]

Maria Wiig [00:18:48]

Statistikk
M: 85 startat / 83 fullföljt
K: 80 startat / 77 fullföljt
Total: 165 startat / 160 fullföljt
Lang
Män
1
Tommy Bolsøy
02:04:06
TRESS DESIGN
Kvinnor
1
Silje W. Dahlsrud
02:27:47
BÆRUM OCK/TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER
2
Erik Hannisdal
02:05:52
VERITAS BIL
2
Heidi Marthinsen
02:30:14
VALKYRIEN IL / TEAM MERIDA TRI
3
Stian Gilje
02:08:42
3
Berit Løkken
02:32:02
TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Jan Gulbrandsen [00:20:42]

Ingrid Therese Solberg [00:24:35]

Cycle

Tommy Bolsøy [00:54:28]

Silje W. Dahlsrud [01:10:04]

Run

Tommy Bolsøy [00:38:32]

Berit Løkken [00:43:36]

Statistikk
M: 159 startat / 155 fullföljt
K: 26 startat / 24 fullföljt
Total: 185 startat / 179 fullföljt
NM Olympisk
Män
1
Casper Stornes
01:50:01
ASKØY SYKKEL OG TRIATHLONKLUBB
Kvinnor
1
Solveig Natvig Løvseth
02:09:35
TRONDHEIM TRIATLONKLUBB
2
Gustav Iden
01:50:11
ÅSANE CYKLE KLUBB
2
Charlotte Kunz
02:11:20
ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB
3
Morten Hansen
01:51:31
LØRENSKOG CYKLEKLUBB
3
Monica Wold
02:12:48
FREDRIKSTAD TRIATLONKLUBB
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Eirik Ravnan [00:17:17]

Charlotte Kunz [00:22:06]

Cycle

Gustav Iden [00:56:20]

Monica Wold [01:05:19]

Run

Casper Stornes [00:33:27]

Charlotte Kunz [00:41:23]

Statistikk
M: 79 startat / 75 fullföljt
K: 18 startat / 17 fullföljt
Total: 97 startat / 92 fullföljt
SwimRun
1
Team Aarnes / Øvreberg
01:41:33
AARNES / ØVREBERG
2
Team We Might Skip The Swims
01:44:09
ROCKMAN SWIMRUN
3
Team Masør-Girls
01:45:01
MASØR
Raskeste Splits
Statistikk
M: 0 startat / 0 fullföljt
K: 0 startat / 0 fullföljt
Mixed: 12 startat / 12 fullföljt
Total: 12 startat / 12 fullföljt
SuperSprint Aspirant
Kun alfabetiske lister
Statistikk
M: 2 startat / 2 fullföljt
K: 1 startat / 1 fullföljt
Total: 3 startat / 3 fullföljt
SuperSprint Rekrutt
Män
1
Filip Meo
00:29:27
RØA IL ALIANSEIDRETTSLAG/ RØA TRIATLON
Kvinnor
1
Marion Faye Eriksen
00:36:02
HAUGESUND TRIATLON KLUBB
2
Erik Nygaard Madsen
00:31:38
HAUGESUND TRIATHLONKLUBB
2
Benedikte Indrehus
00:37:06
HAUGESUND TRIATHLONKLUBB
3
Didrik Prestegård
00:32:43
ÅSANE CK
3
Julianne Sandal Søbakk
00:46:55
ULLENSAKERSVØMMERNE
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Erik Nygaard Madsen [00:04:12]

Marion Faye Eriksen [00:04:53]

Cycle

Filip Meo [00:14:19]

Marion Faye Eriksen [00:17:27]

Run

Filip Meo [00:08:25]

Benedikte Indrehus [00:10:40]

Statistikk
M: 8 startat / 8 fullföljt
K: 3 startat / 3 fullföljt
Total: 11 startat / 11 fullföljt
SuperSprint Ungdom
Män
1
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
00:30:12
TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB
Kvinnor
1
Martine Torstrup
00:33:10
LYNGDAL TRIATHLON
2
Mats Kismul
00:34:03
HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB
2
Gunn-Marit Lyngroth Sævik
00:33:30
SYKLEKLUBBEN LYNGDAL & OMEGN
3
Jesper Hermann
00:35:58
TØNSBERG TRIATLON KLUBB
3
Line Wagener
00:35:31
HØYBRÅTEN & STOVNER IL
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Cedrik Bakke Christophersen [00:04:27]

Martine Torstrup [00:04:40]

Cycle

Cedrik Bakke Christophersen [00:15:12]

Gunn-Marit Lyngroth Sævik [00:15:47]

Run

Cedrik Bakke Christophersen [00:08:24]

Martine Torstrup [00:10:19]

Statistikk
M: 3 startat / 3 fullföljt
K: 4 startat / 4 fullföljt
Total: 7 startat / 7 fullföljt