Sprint - Mosjon
Menn
1
Mathias Tangen
01:12:45
Kvinner
1
Lilly Kristin Kjellesvik Husveg
01:17:32
HAUGESUND IDRETTSLAG
2
Atle Totland
01:15:52
FØRLAND IL
2
Amalie Birkeland
01:21:26
SYKLEKLUBBEN LYNGDAL & OMEGN
3
Aleksander Snare
01:16:44
3
Lisbeth Larsen
01:21:29
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Katrine Kirkhus [00:07:28]

Bjarte Wasmuth [00:08:36]

Cycle

Amalie Birkeland [00:37:59]

Aleksander Snare [00:36:54]

Run

Lilly Kristin Kjellesvik Husveg [00:22:02]

Erik Grindheim [00:20:12]

Statistikk
M: 17 startet / 17 fullført
K: 24 startet / 23 fullført
Total: 41 startet / 40 fullført
Sprint - Konkurranse
Menn
1
Endre Espedal
01:04:46
HAUGESUND TRIATHLONKLUBB
Kvinner
1
Karen Nygård Magnussen
01:08:31
BRYNE TRIATLON KLUBB
2
Henning Andersson
01:04:56
TRONDHEIM TRIATLONKLUBB
2
Monica Wold
01:11:43
FREDRIKSTAD TRIATLONKLUBB
3
Christoffer Jørgensen
01:05:10
TRONDHEIM TRIATHLONKLUBB
3
Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes
01:12:43
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Karen Nygård Magnussen [00:11:50]

Christoffer Jørgensen [00:09:57]

Cycle

Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes [00:34:40]

Endre Espedal [00:31:34]

Run

Monica Wold [00:19:00]

Irek Korfini [00:16:48]

Statistikk
M: 103 startet / 96 fullført
K: 44 startet / 43 fullført
Total: 147 startet / 139 fullført
Barnetri
Raskeste Splits
Statistikk
M: 0 startet / 0 fullført
K: 0 startet / 0 fullført
Total: 0 startet / 0 fullført
Sprint - Stafett
1
Team Engelsen Bygg
01:13:09
TEAM ENGELSEN BYGG
2
Team Sysco 1
01:14:43
SYSCO
3
Team Responsa
01:14:44
ADVOKATFIRMAET REPONSA AS
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Team Responsa [00:12:09]

Cycle

Team Sysco 2 [00:35:06]

Run

Team Haugesund Høyre [00:18:25]

Statistikk
M: 0 startet / 0 fullført
K: 0 startet / 0 fullført
Mixed: 17 startet / 16 fullført
Total: 17 startet / 16 fullført
SuperSprint - UM
Menn
1
Vetle Bergsvik Thorn
00:32:27
ÅSANE CYKLE KLUBB
Kvinner
1
Solveig Natvig Løvseth
00:37:42
TRONDHEIM TRIATLONKLUBB
2
Didrik Prestegård Hansen
00:39:17
ÅSANE CYKLE KLUBB
2
Maria Wiig
00:40:34
BRYNE TRIATLONKLUBB
3
Chris Jørgensen
00:39:28
DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB
3
Martine Torstrup
00:40:41
LYNGDAL TRIATHLON
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Astrid Julie Halvorsen [00:05:08]

Vetle Bergsvik Thorn [00:04:59]

Cycle

Solveig Natvig Løvseth [00:20:00]

Vetle Bergsvik Thorn [00:17:09]

Run

Maria Wiig [00:09:37]

Vetle Bergsvik Thorn [00:08:28]

Statistikk
M: 16 startet / 16 fullført
K: 15 startet / 15 fullført
Total: 31 startet / 31 fullført
SuperSprint - Mosjon
Menn
1
Bjørn Olaisen
00:47:16
Kvinner
1
Kristin Nygård Magnussen
00:43:54
BRYNE TRIATLONKLUBB
2
Eirik Schøien
00:48:03
2
Thea Lea
00:47:39
HTK
2
Benedikte Indrehus
00:47:11
HAUGESUND TRIATHLONKLUBB
3
Petter Voilås
00:48:19
FK VARD
3
Emma Lie
00:50:53
HTK
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Kristin Nygård Magnussen [00:06:26]

Bjørn Olaisen [00:06:07]

Cycle

Kristin Nygård Magnussen [00:21:53]

Eirik Schøien [00:22:29]

Run

Benedikte Indrehus [00:11:42]

Henrik Snemyr Langesæter [00:10:02]

Statistikk
M: 6 startet / 6 fullført
K: 5 startet / 5 fullført
Total: 11 startet / 11 fullført
SuperSprint - Stafett
1
Team Bryne Triatlonklubb
00:43:59
BRYNE TRIATLONKLUBB
Raskeste Splits
Swim

Team Bryne Triatlonklubb [00:06:47]

Cycle

Team Bryne Triatlonklubb [00:22:05]

Run

Team Bryne Triatlonklubb [00:13:24]

Statistikk
M: 0 startet / 0 fullført
K: 0 startet / 0 fullført
Mixed: 1 startet / 1 fullført
Total: 1 startet / 1 fullført