ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 56

2 km: 5 (40% M 60% K)

5 km: 26 (69% M 31% K)

10 km: 25 (72% M 28% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Blovstrød Løverne (4)

Coop Idræt (3)

Adidas Runners Copenhagen (3)

Greve Trim (2)

Løft for Livet (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (52)

ITA (2)

IS (1)

THA (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[12.07.2020]

Ulrikke Evensen

F K25-29


5 km

Distancerunning.dk

[12.07.2020]

Hanne Schjellerup

F M60-64


10 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[12.07.2020]

Ole Schjellerup

M M60-64


5 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[11.07.2020]

August Jakobsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[11.07.2020]

Susanne Jakobsen

F K40-44


2 km

 

[10.07.2020]

Aske Jakobsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[10.07.2020]

Peter Jakobsen

M M40-44


5 km

 

[10.07.2020]

Aske Nørby Bonde

M M30-34


10 km

 

[10.07.2020]

Minh Truong

M M30-34


10 km

 

[09.07.2020]

Peter Rønning

M M25-29


5 km

 

[09.07.2020]

Egill Juliusson

M M40-44


10 km

 

[09.07.2020]

Kasper Lind

M M40-44


10 km

 

[09.07.2020]

Maya Schröder

F K45-49


5 km

Løft for Livet

[09.07.2020]

Pouline Gringer

F K45-49


5 km

Løft for Livet

[09.07.2020]

Michael Andreetto

M M30-34


10 km

 

[08.07.2020]

Andreas Moors

M M0-14


5 km

Blovstrød Løberne

[08.07.2020]

Ida Moors

F M0-14


2 km

 

[08.07.2020]

Mille Moors

F M0-14


2 km

 

[07.07.2020]

Anna Munksgaard

F M40-44


10 km

 

[07.07.2020]

Mathias Esmann

M M30-34


10 km

Skin in the Game

[07.07.2020]

Claus Beske

M M45-49


5 km

Trekroner if

[06.07.2020]

Fie Sønderby

F K25-29


10 km

adidas Runners Copenhagen

[06.07.2020]

Kittiyaphong Nagulrum

M M25-29


10 km

adidas Runners Copenhagen

[06.07.2020]

Steffen Holmann Olsen

M M40-44


10 km

Dansk Revision Hillerød

[06.07.2020]

Kenn Mouritzen

M M45-49


5 km

Greve Trim

[06.07.2020]

Hans-Christian Lund

M M40-44


5 km

 

[06.07.2020]

Tristan Sundgaard Lund

M M0-14


5 km

 

[06.07.2020]

Trine Boye Larsen

F K30-34


10 km

Tri4

[05.07.2020]

August Østengaard

M M15-19


5 km

 

[05.07.2020]

Simon Østengaard

M M40-44


10 km

 

[04.07.2020]

Tina Petersen

F K40-44


10 km

 

[03.07.2020]

Rasmus Melsen

M M35-39


10 km

Adidas Runners Copenhagen

[03.07.2020]

Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm

M M35-39


5 km

VEPI

[03.07.2020]

Christoffer Overvad

M M30-34


10 km

 

[02.07.2020]

Steffen Fjellander

M M50-54


5 km

Bagsværd Atletik Club

[02.07.2020]

Kaare Hvid Hansen

M M45-49


10 km

 

[02.07.2020]

Niels Hansen

M M50-54


10 km

Greve Trim

[01.07.2020]

Roberto Schmidt

M M50-54


5 km

Herlev Løberne

[01.07.2020]

Helle Lykke Kristoffersen

F K55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[01.07.2020]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[01.07.2020]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[01.07.2020]

Mette Engell

F M35-39


10 km

 

[01.07.2020]

Björn Ólafsson

M M30-34


10 km

Mídas

[01.07.2020]

Sune Nilsson

M M40-44


10 km

 

[01.07.2020]

Merete Porsdal

F K45-49


5 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[01.07.2020]

Mogens Fich

M M50-54


5 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[01.07.2020]

Ayo Brandt

F K55-59


5 km

TIK

[01.07.2020]

Anette Marie Poulsen

F M30-34


10 km

 

[01.07.2020]

Jon Poulsen

M M35-39


10 km

 

[01.07.2020]

Johan Høysholdt

M M0-14


5 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024