ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 44

2 km: 6 (50% M 50% K)

5 km: 20 (50% M 50% K)

10 km: 18 (56% M 44% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Landsbytosserne (4)

HI (2)

Henriksen (2)

Sunddeild Mídasar (1)

Blovstrød Løverne (1)

Top 5 Land

DEN (40)

POL (2)

USA (1)

IS (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[06.03.2020]

Bartosz Barcikowski

M M30-34


5 km

 

[06.03.2020]

Jim Nielsen

M M45-49


10 km

 

[06.03.2020]

Jim Nielsen

M M0-14


10 km

 

[06.03.2020]

Bjørn Mar Olafsson

M M25-29


10 km

Sunddeild Mídasar

[06.03.2020]

Piotr Wojewoda

M M35-39


5 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Kasper Lind

M M40-44


10 km

TIK TRI

[05.03.2020]

Tina Petersen

F K40-44


10 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Lene Korsgaard

F K70-74


10 km

Coop Idræt

[05.03.2020]

KANWAL SHAAF

F M40-44


10 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Katrine Albrechtsen

F K30-34


10 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Morten Lethan Albrechtsen

M M30-34


10 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Morten Kielsholm

M M45-49


5 km

 

[02.03.2020]

August Witt Østengaard

M M15-19


10 km

 

[02.03.2020]

Simon Østengaard

M M35-39


10 km

 

[01.03.2020]

Nanna Hammer

F M40-44


5 km

Landsbytosserne

[01.03.2020]

Per Brandt

M M40-44


5 km

Landsbytosserne

[01.03.2020]

Heidi Jelling

F K50-54


5 km

Landbytosserne

[28.02.2020]

Morten Lillelund

M M50-54


5 km

 

[28.02.2020]

Joan Jelling

F M45-49


5 km

Landsbytosserne

[28.02.2020]

Lars Jelling

M M45-49


10 km

Landsbytosserne

[27.02.2020]

Maja Kamstrup-Nielsen

F K35-39


5 km

HI

[27.02.2020]

Emilie Spiegelhauer

F K25-29


5 km

HI

[26.02.2020]

Steffen Bach

M M30-34


5 km

 

[19.02.2020]

Nina Christensen

F K45-49


5 km

 

[11.02.2020]

Claus Jensen

M M40-44


10 km

 

[11.02.2020]

Kim Busborg

M M40-44


10 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Bertram Nielsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Jannie Nielsen

F K30-34


5 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Julie Nielsen

F M25-29


5 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Klara Tønnies

F K0-14


2 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Lærke Tønnies

F K0-14


2 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Marianne Nielsen

F K55-59


2 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Rasmus Tønnies

M M35-39


5 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Stig Nielsen

M M55-59


5 km

 

[25.01.2020]

Tanja Ji

F K40-44


10 km

 

[25.01.2020]

Tea Engelbrecht

F M40-44


10 km

 

[24.01.2020]

Cecilie Porsdal

F K15-19


10 km

 

[24.01.2020]

Merete Porsdal

F K45-49


10 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[19.01.2020]

Lars Bo Henriksen

M M40-44


2 km

Henriksen

[19.01.2020]

Lauge Henriksen

M M0-14


2 km

Henriksen

[14.01.2020]

Erik Dampe

M M25-29


5 km

 

[05.01.2020]

Henrik Stein Kristensen

M M35-39


5 km

 

[01.01.2020]

Daniela Sivertsen

F K50-54


5 km

 

[01.01.2020]

Ellen Signe Filtenborg Tvedskov

F K20-24


5 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024