ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 70

2 km: 12 (33% M 67% K)

5 km: 38 (47% M 53% K)

10 km: 20 (70% M 30% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Coop Idræt (3)

Team Parnow (3)

Team Holm (2)

Team Slettemose (2)

Kvinde Liberalisterne (1)

Top 5 Land

DEN (66)

POL (2)

PAK (1)

GER (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[07.02.2020]

Brian Arreborg Hansen

M M35-39


10 km

SPARTA

[07.02.2020]

Anton Slettemose

M M0-14


2 km

Team Slettemose

[07.02.2020]

Karla Slettemose

F K0-14


2 km

Team Slettemose

[07.02.2020]

Christina Basse-Christensen

F K40-44


10 km

Tune Trim

[07.02.2020]

Anders Næsager

M M30-34


10 km

 

[06.02.2020]

Aske Jakobsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[06.02.2020]

August Jakobsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[06.02.2020]

Peter Jakobsen

M M40-44


5 km

 

[06.02.2020]

Susanne Jakobsen

F M40-44


2 km

 

[05.02.2020]

Nadia Skarnager

F M30-34


5 km

 

[05.02.2020]

Betina Jebjerg

F K40-44


10 km

Tune Trim IF

[05.02.2020]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[05.02.2020]

Lene Korsgaard

F K70-74


10 km

Coop Idræt

[05.02.2020]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[04.02.2020]

Christina Holgård Sørensen

F K45-49


5 km

 

[04.02.2020]

Tobias Olloz

M M15-19


10 km

 

[04.02.2020]

Jette Walentin Gamst

F K55-59


5 km

 

[03.02.2020]

Alexa Grzeskowitz

F K40-44


5 km

 

[03.02.2020]

Mette Fjelsted

F K35-39


5 km

 

[03.02.2020]

William Hocke

M M0-14


5 km

 

[03.02.2020]

Mads Flacheberg

M M20-24


5 km

Frederikssund triathlon klub

[03.02.2020]

Marianne Ulrich

F K60-64


10 km

Motionsklubben Amager

[02.02.2020]

Malte Enevoldsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[02.02.2020]

Isabella Holm

F K0-14


2 km

Team Holm

[02.02.2020]

Victoria Holm

F K0-14


2 km

Team Holm

[01.02.2020]

Niels Bierbum

M M65-69


10 km

Fløng Kondi

[31.01.2020]

Andreas Vejby-Pihl

M M0-14


5 km

 

[31.01.2020]

Catja Vejby-Pihl

F M30-34


5 km

 

[31.01.2020]

Jonas Vejby-Pihl

M M35-39


5 km

 

[29.01.2020]

Helle Agger Svaneberg

F K50-54


5 km

 

[28.01.2020]

Mikkel Toke Poulsen

M M25-29


5 km

Snowfun

[28.01.2020]

Jakob Parnow

M M40-44


5 km

Team Parnow

[28.01.2020]

Malene Jensen

F K35-39


5 km

Team Parnow

[28.01.2020]

Nanna Jensen

F K0-14


5 km

Team Parnow

[25.01.2020]

Emma Lillelund

F K20-24


5 km

Kvinde Liberalisterne

[25.01.2020]

Morten Lillelund

M M50-54


5 km

 

[25.01.2020]

Majken Møller

F M40-44


5 km

 

[25.01.2020]

Christina Hostrup Stærke

F K45-49


5 km

Løbeklubben der er altid en undskyldning

[22.01.2020]

Louise De Saint-Seine

F M35-39


5 km

 

[21.01.2020]

Birgitta Schmidt

F K45-49


5 km

 

[21.01.2020]

Abdul Moeed

M M0-14


5 km

 

[21.01.2020]

Emma Kolls

F K0-14


2 km

 

[21.01.2020]

Maria Kolls

F K35-39


2 km

 

[15.01.2020]

Martin Arrild

M M40-44


10 km

 

[15.01.2020]

Piotr Wojewoda

M M35-39


5 km

 

[12.01.2020]

Søren Truelsen

M M50-54


10 km

CS&Co

[12.01.2020]

Bartosz Barcikowski

M M30-34


5 km

 

[11.01.2020]

Mads Piper

M M20-24


5 km

 

[10.01.2020]

Steen Blindum

M M40-44


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Frederik Kehlet

M K35-39


10 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024