ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 46

2 km: 2 (100% M 0% K)

5 km: 22 (50% M 50% K)

10 km: 22 (64% M 36% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Coop Idræt (3)

Sparta (2)

HI (2)

Team Kolde Fadbamser (2)

Blovstrød Løverne (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (42)

POL (2)

NOR (1)

USA (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[10.01.2020]

Vibeke Strube

F M60-64


10 km

Fløng Kondi

[10.01.2020]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[10.01.2020]

Lene Korsgaard

F K70-74


10 km

Coop Idræt

[10.01.2020]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[10.01.2020]

Tomasz Janicki

M M40-44


5 km

 

[10.01.2020]

Emil Lind-Holm

M M25-29


10 km

Sparta

[09.01.2020]

Jesper Nøddelund Hein

M M45-49


5 km

 

[09.01.2020]

Martin Englev Jørgensen

M M35-39


10 km

TIK Løberne

[09.01.2020]

KANWAL SHAAF

F M40-44


5 km

 

[08.01.2020]

Kaare Hansen

M M45-49


2 km

 

[07.01.2020]

Emma Lillelund

F K20-24


5 km

Sparta

[07.01.2020]

Morten Lillelund

M K50-54


5 km

lego

[06.01.2020]

Maj-britt Hinrichsen

F K50-54


5 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Katrine Albrechtsen

F K30-34


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Michael Giessing

M M30-34


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Michelle Jensen

F K30-34


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Morten Lethan Albrechtsen

M M30-34


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Ditte Nalepa

F K40-44


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Torben Nalepa

M M45-49


10 km

 

[05.01.2020]

Bitten Bacher

F K70-74


5 km

Fløng IF

[05.01.2020]

Niels Bierbum

M M65-69


10 km

Fløng IF

[05.01.2020]

Simon Østengaard

M M35-39


10 km

 

[04.01.2020]

Malte Enevoldsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[04.01.2020]

Jostein Pedersen

M M35-39


10 km

 

[04.01.2020]

Andreas Viken Førster

M M35-39


10 km

LoL

[04.01.2020]

Kyra Kuik

F K30-34


10 km

Murica RC

[03.01.2020]

Karsten Kristiansen

M M35-39


10 km

PI MVSJ

[03.01.2020]

Bartosz Barcikowski

M M30-34


5 km

 

[03.01.2020]

Piotr Wojewoda

M M35-39


5 km

 

[03.01.2020]

Julie Kjestrup

F K40-44


10 km

 

[02.01.2020]

Lasse Rune Hansen

M M40-44


5 km

 

[02.01.2020]

Maja Kamstrup-Nielsen

F K35-39


5 km

HI

[02.01.2020]

Emilie Spiegelhauer

F K25-29


5 km

HI

[01.01.2020]

Mikkel Dyhr

M M20-24


10 km

NBRO Running

[26.12.2019]

Jonas Juhler-Nøttrup

M M25-29


10 km

Team Ineos

[23.12.2019]

Camilla Porsdal

F K0-14


5 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[23.12.2019]

Merete Porsdal

F K45-49


5 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[20.12.2019]

August Østengaard

M M15-19


10 km

 

[19.12.2019]

Jens-Henrik Hansen

M M40-44


10 km

Team Kolde Fadbamser

[12.12.2019]

Thomas Kreutzmann

M M50-54


5 km

 

[09.12.2019]

Tore Jensen

M M40-44


5 km

 

[08.12.2019]

Peter Arnvind

M M45-49


5 km

 

[08.12.2019]

Tine Damkjær

F M40-44


5 km

 

[08.12.2019]

Winnie Hansen

F M40-44


10 km

Team Kolde Fadbamser

[01.12.2019]

Kenneth Hansen

M M50-54


5 km

 

[01.12.2019]

Lotte Køhler

F K45-49


5 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024