ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 401

½ Maraton: 84 (61% M 39% K)

10 km: 120 (45% M 55% K)

5,6 km: 197 (42% M 58% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Slotsparkens Friskole (41)

SØAM (12)

Koatek A/S (9)

Kost & Krop v/ Rikke Crone (9)

Khif (6)

Top 5 Land

DEN (394)

NOR (2)

FRA (1)

SWE (1)

IND (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[10.03.2020]

Christina Volder

F


5,6 km

KHIF

[10.03.2020]

Anders Laustsen

M


10 km

 

[09.03.2020]

Henriette Heinemann

F


5,6 km

Frederikssund Private Realskole

[09.03.2020]

Nicolai Heinemann

M


5,6 km

Frederikssund private realskole

[09.03.2020]

Cecilie Wulff

F


10 km

KHIF løb og powerwalk

[09.03.2020]

Thea Oldrup

F


10 km

 

[09.03.2020]

Annemarie Robdrup

F


5,6 km

 

[09.03.2020]

Michel Pedersen

M


5,6 km

 

[09.03.2020]

Jens Jeppe Hyllested Pedersen

M


½ Maraton

Team Göghan

[08.03.2020]

Henrik Gren Brodersen

M


½ Maraton

Tri Club Danmark

[08.03.2020]

Erik Larsen

M


5,6 km

 

[08.03.2020]

Turid Østerby

F


5,6 km

Kalundborg IF

[08.03.2020]

Steen Lærke Nielsen

M


10 km

 

[08.03.2020]

Hanne Sigaard Nielsen

F


½ Maraton

SØAM

[07.03.2020]

Hanne Frandsen

F


5,6 km

 

[07.03.2020]

Charlotte Larsen

F


½ Maraton

 

[07.03.2020]

Hjalte Thorstein Larsen

M


½ Maraton

 

[07.03.2020]

Sacha Kirstine Larsen

F


10 km

 

[07.03.2020]

Ida Eriksdotter

F


½ Maraton

Plant Strong

[07.03.2020]

Niels Møller

M


10 km

IFI

[06.03.2020]

Louisa Hjort Poulsen

F


½ Maraton

 

[05.03.2020]

Annette Østergaard

F


5,6 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Lars Østergaard

M


5,6 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Lillan Brandt

F


5,6 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Anders Hansen

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Frederik Jørgensen

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Jan Larsen

M


5,6 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Kenneth Walmod

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Kim Petersen

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Mikkel Kremmer

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Morten Hansen

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Oliver Mørch

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Thomas Andersen

M


10 km

Koatek A/S

[05.03.2020]

Alfred Røn Hartmann

M


5,6 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Halfdan Røn Hartmann

M


5,6 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Jeppe Hartmann

M


5,6 km

 

[05.03.2020]

Stine Hartmann

F


5,6 km

 

[05.03.2020]

John McGeer

M


½ Maraton

 

[05.03.2020]

Mogens Grønnebæk

M


½ Maraton

SØAM

[04.03.2020]

Carl Fode

M


½ Maraton

 

[04.03.2020]

Kirsten Hailing

F


5,6 km

Out-Run

[04.03.2020]

Eve Alfonso

F


5,6 km

 

[04.03.2020]

Tore Ottensten

M


5,6 km

 

[03.03.2020]

Carsten Sillehoved

M


½ Maraton

SØAM / www.rksea.dk

[03.03.2020]

Michael Hasselgaard

M


5,6 km

 

[03.03.2020]

Valdemar Hasselgaard

M


5,6 km

Frederikssund Private Realskole

[03.03.2020]

Casper Eriksen

M


5,6 km

Eriksen

[03.03.2020]

Malte Eriksen

M


5,6 km

Eriksen

[03.03.2020]

Jesper Noeddelund Hein

M


5,6 km

 

[03.03.2020]

Anna Albrektsen

F


5,6 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024