ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 91

5 km: 49 (69% M 31% K)

10 km: 42 (62% M 38% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

SNIK (20)

SØAM (4)

DistanceRunning.dk (3)

Maersk (2)

Team DistanceRunning.dk (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (89)

IND (1)

GER (1)

Startliste: Find dit startnummer og starttid HER

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[27.02.2020]

Malthe Nielsen

M


5 km

 

[27.02.2020]

Sara Skov Madsen

F


10 km

 

[27.02.2020]

Simon Martin Hansen

M


10 km

 

[27.02.2020]

Gitte Bjørlig

F


10 km

Islev Triathlon Klub

[27.02.2020]

Mia Emilie Risvang

F


10 km

 

[27.02.2020]

Christian Haslund

M


5 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[27.02.2020]

Lars Kirstein

M


10 km

 

[27.02.2020]

Nathasja Sehnberg

F


10 km

 

[27.02.2020]

Kathrine Højgaard Hansen

F


10 km

Sparta

[27.02.2020]

Rasmus Sindum

M


10 km

 

[26.02.2020]

Brian Peldrup Ottosen

M


10 km

/tri club denmark

[26.02.2020]

Jacob Høyer

M


5 km

Tri4

[26.02.2020]

Claus Jensen

M


5 km

 

[26.02.2020]

Frederik Fürstenberg

M


5 km

Sparta AM

[26.02.2020]

Derya Aslan

F


5 km

 

[26.02.2020]

Kasper Hougaard

M


5 km

 

[25.02.2020]

Sidsel Horsholt

M


10 km

Mikkeller Running Club

[25.02.2020]

Valdemar Qvistgaard

M


5 km

Trongårdens IF

[25.02.2020]

Lars Gonnsen

M


5 km

Bagsværd Atletik Club

[25.02.2020]

Laura Korsholm Andreasen

F


5 km

 

[25.02.2020]

Flemming Kirkegaard

M


5 km

Team DistanceRunning.dk

[24.02.2020]

Tina Møllgaard

F


10 km

 

[24.02.2020]

Martin Frederik Laursen

M


5 km

DTU

[23.02.2020]

Jim Rasmussen

M


5 km

 

[23.02.2020]

Mads Zeidler

M


10 km

 

[23.02.2020]

Rasmus Vidø

M


10 km

Team DistanceRunning.dk

[22.02.2020]

Dagmar Olsen

F


5 km

Sparta

[22.02.2020]

Sarah Erbs Ledet

F


10 km

SNIK

[21.02.2020]

Paulina Dubas

F


10 km

Maersk Running

[20.02.2020]

Rasmus Ulveman

M


5 km

SimplyJob

[20.02.2020]

Steffen Fjellander

M


5 km

Bagsværd Atletik Club

[20.02.2020]

Iris Koenig

F


5 km

Furesø Løbeklub

[17.02.2020]

Anders Bojesen

M


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Anni Nøhr

F


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Bjarne Andersen

M


5 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Finn Rydal

M


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Gitte Watson

F


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Hanne Madsen

F


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Helmer Jacobsen

M


5 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Henriette Grønnegaard

F


5 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Jan Madsen

M


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Jan Petersen

M


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

John Jeppesen

M


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Karina Sørensen

F


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Lars Meier Holck

M


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Leif Vincentsen

M


5 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Lise Kongsbak Poulsen

F


5 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Liz Idon

F


5 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Maibritt Timler

F


10 km

SNIK

[17.02.2020]

Niels Bronèe Wilhelmsen

M


10 km

SNIK

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024