ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 55

5 km: 25 (56% M 44% K)

10 km: 30 (73% M 27% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Ø13 (2)

Maersk (2)

TRI4 (2)

Padderne (1)

NTI CADcenter (1)

Top 5 Land

DEN (52)

IND (1)

GBR (1)

ITA (1)

Startliste: Find dit startnummer og starttid HER

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[30.01.2020]

Freja Krab Koed Eriksen

F


10 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Jens Arne Antoft

M


5 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Karoline Edelvang

F


5 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Birgitte Severinsen

F


5 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Nicolai Nielsen

M


5 km

IFMI

[30.01.2020]

Louise Emborg

F


10 km

Ø13

[30.01.2020]

Vibeke Emborg

F


10 km

Ø13

[30.01.2020]

Martin Schønemann-Lund

M


10 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Sean Hove

M


10 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Fabio Zecchini

M


10 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Morten Søe Jepsen

M


10 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Ole Sommer

M


10 km

Degnemoseløberen

[30.01.2020]

Morten Petersen

M


10 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Michael Nipgaard

M


5 km

NTI CADcenter

[30.01.2020]

Michael Gehrke

M


5 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Oliver Holmstrøm Gehrke

M


5 km

 

[30.01.2020]

Rasmus Sindum

M


10 km

 

[29.01.2020]

Josefine Mårtensson

F


5 km

 

[29.01.2020]

Kasper Hougaard

M


5 km

 

[29.01.2020]

Morten Binderup

M


5 km

 

[29.01.2020]

Solveig Staun

F


10 km

Hearing Loss Runners

[29.01.2020]

Jack Sølvbrandt

M


10 km

 

[29.01.2020]

Camilla Marschall

F


5 km

 

[28.01.2020]

Allan Dreyer Hansen

M


10 km

 

[28.01.2020]

Tina Møllgaard

F


10 km

 

[27.01.2020]

Stephen Petersen

M


5 km

 

[27.01.2020]

Kim Gereon

M


5 km

 

[26.01.2020]

Ea Julø

F


5 km

 

[26.01.2020]

Jim Webb

M


10 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[26.01.2020]

Harun Bektas

M


5 km

 

[25.01.2020]

Charlotte Basiliadis

F


5 km

 

[24.01.2020]

Mi Vallentin

F


5 km

 

[22.01.2020]

Morten Frandsen

M


10 km

Tri4

[15.01.2020]

Peter Schandorff

M


10 km

MAN Energy Solutions

[13.01.2020]

Jens Hartwig

M


10 km

Train4life

[10.01.2020]

Sanja Markovic

F


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Simon Dione Joensen

M


10 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Søren Steenslev

M


5 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Ivan Toftegaard Carlsen

M


5 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Randi R. Thomsen

F


5 km

 

[06.01.2020]

Kasper Hammerstoft Lux

M


10 km

MAN Energy Solution

[06.01.2020]

Linette Jensen

F


5 km

 

[03.01.2020]

Trine Julie Abrahamsen

F


5 km

Maersk

[26.12.2019]

Frederikke Gram

F


10 km

 

[26.12.2019]

Lars Westergaard

M


10 km

 

[13.12.2019]

Peter Olsen

M


10 km

TRI4

[08.12.2019]

Jakob Schoop

M


10 km

Bølle fys

[02.12.2019]

Per Sørensen

M


5 km

 

[21.11.2019]

Per Jensen

M


5 km

Pact / Alot

[19.11.2019]

Signe Amdisen

F


5 km

PACT

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024