ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 68

5 km: 22 (59% M 41% K)

10 km: 46 (72% M 28% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

TRI4 (3)

Maersk (3)

Snik (2)

Herlev Løbe- & Atletik Klub (2)

Cowboybyen (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (64)

SVK (1)

AUS (1)

IND (1)

TUR (1)

Startliste: Find dit startnummer og starttid HER

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[05.12.2019]

Mia Emilie Risvang

F


10 km

 

[05.12.2019]

Craig Pacey

M


10 km

 

[05.12.2019]

Torsten Mariegaard

M


10 km

1964

[05.12.2019]

Allan Dreyer Hansen

F


5 km

 

[05.12.2019]

Morten Buus Nielsen

M


10 km

 

[05.12.2019]

Sally Sørensen

F


5 km

 

[04.12.2019]

Carl Høgh

M


5 km

Cowboybyen

[04.12.2019]

Mikkel Høgh

M


5 km

Cowboybyen

[04.12.2019]

Niels Østergaard

M


10 km

 

[04.12.2019]

Poul Østergaard

M


10 km

 

[04.12.2019]

Niels Hansen

M


5 km

 

[04.12.2019]

Morten Frandsen

M


10 km

Tri4

[04.12.2019]

Morten Bech

M


10 km

Team Øbro

[04.12.2019]

Kadir Türkyilmaz

M


10 km

SPQR

[04.12.2019]

Lars Gonnsen

M


5 km

Bagsværd Atletik Club

[04.12.2019]

Nicolaj Shabtai

M


10 km

 

[04.12.2019]

Kirsten Rud Borgholm

F


10 km

 

[04.12.2019]

William Lyhne Borgholm

M


10 km

 

[04.12.2019]

Josefine Mårtensson

F


5 km

 

[03.12.2019]

Brian Arreborg Hansen

M


10 km

Sparta - Team R

[03.12.2019]

Gitte Bjørlig

F


10 km

Islev Triathlon Klub

[03.12.2019]

Marius Gyes-Linde

M


5 km

 

[03.12.2019]

Lillie Gyes-Linde

F


5 km

 

[03.12.2019]

Karsten Monsrud

M


10 km

 

[03.12.2019]

Annette Linde

F


5 km

 

[03.12.2019]

Camilla Egevang

F


10 km

Herlev Løbe- & Atletik Klub

[03.12.2019]

Rasmus Egevang

M


10 km

Herlev Løbe- & Atletik Klub

[03.12.2019]

Sissel Gregersen

F


5 km

KTK86

[03.12.2019]

Morten Petersen

M


10 km

 

[02.12.2019]

Finn Rydal

M


10 km

Snik

[02.12.2019]

Miroslav Opet

M


10 km

Tri4

[02.12.2019]

Johannes Korsholm Andreasen

M


10 km

 

[02.12.2019]

Laura Korsholm Andreasen

F


10 km

 

[02.12.2019]

Peter Olsen

M


10 km

TRI4

[02.12.2019]

Per Sørensen

M


5 km

Coach Jens Lünekilde

[01.12.2019]

Sarah Erbs Ledet

F


10 km

Snik

[01.12.2019]

Marie Lund

F


10 km

 

[01.12.2019]

Allan Thaysen

M


5 km

Team DistanceRunning

[30.11.2019]

Karina Vittrup

F


10 km

Distancerunning

[29.11.2019]

Kim Gereon

M


10 km

 

[28.11.2019]

Robin Albertsen

M


10 km

 

[28.11.2019]

Holger Ehlers

M


10 km

 

[27.11.2019]

Flemming Kirkegaard

M


5 km

Team DistanceRunning.dk

[26.11.2019]

Christian Parsbæk Pedersen

M


10 km

 

[23.11.2019]

Naja Møller

F


10 km

 

[20.11.2019]

Malou Søderlund Christensen

F


10 km

 

[18.11.2019]

Christina Rudkjøbing

F


5 km

Herlev Tri og Motion

[17.11.2019]

Anne Tittmann

F


5 km

 

[17.11.2019]

Jesper Møller

M


10 km

Maersk

[15.11.2019]

Søren Dahlstrøm

M


10 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024