ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 104

6 km: 53 (57% M 43% K)

12 km: 51 (61% M 39% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Inspari A/S (5)

Tri4 (3)

SNIK (3)

Payne Search (2)

OFS (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (97)

GBR (2)

SOM (1)

TUR (1)

PER (1)

Startliste: Find dit startnummer og starttid HER

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[14.11.2019]

Henrik Skovdal

M


6 km

 

[14.11.2019]

Jens Arne Antoft

M


6 km

 

[14.11.2019]

Karoline Edelvang

F


6 km

 

[14.11.2019]

Abdi Daud Roble

M


12 km

Payne Search

[14.11.2019]

Mukhtar Isaq Ibrahim

M


6 km

Payne Search

[14.11.2019]

Gitte Bjørlig

F


12 km

Islev Triathlon Klub

[14.11.2019]

Torben Maffait Hansen

M


12 km

PFA Asset Management

[14.11.2019]

Lars Gonnsen

M


6 km

Bagsværd Atletik Club

[14.11.2019]

Søren Bregnhøj-Gelvad

M


6 km

Fullperformance

[14.11.2019]

Jette Walentin Gamst

F


6 km

 

[14.11.2019]

Oscar Walentin Gamst

M


6 km

 

[13.11.2019]

Dennis Roi Hansen

M


6 km

Teknologiens Mediehus

[13.11.2019]

Kajsa Fischer

F


12 km

Frederiksberg IF

[13.11.2019]

Mads Englund

M


12 km

 

[13.11.2019]

Anders Bjerregaard Nielsen

M


12 km

Inspari A/S

[13.11.2019]

Kasper Ougaard

M


6 km

Inspari A/S

[13.11.2019]

Oliver Nygaard

M


12 km

Inspari A/S

[13.11.2019]

Tobias Wenzel Tøttenborg

M


12 km

Inspari A/S

[13.11.2019]

Troels Madsen Vastrup

M


12 km

Inspari A/S

[13.11.2019]

Dion Sørensen

M


12 km

 

[13.11.2019]

William Sørensen

M


6 km

 

[12.11.2019]

Josefine Mårtensson

F


6 km

 

[12.11.2019]

Morten Frandsen

M


6 km

TRI4

[12.11.2019]

Martin Espinoza Condemarin

M


6 km

Hempel Running Club

[12.11.2019]

Mikkel Holck

M


6 km

 

[12.11.2019]

Jim Webb

M


6 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[11.11.2019]

Marie-Louise Kusk Hædersdal

F


12 km

 

[11.11.2019]

Signe Versterre

F


12 km

 

[11.11.2019]

Finn Rydal

M


12 km

Snik

[11.11.2019]

Katrine Svane

F


6 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[11.11.2019]

Gitte Falkenløve

F


6 km

 

[10.11.2019]

Kitt Petersen

F


6 km

 

[10.11.2019]

Marianne Drachmann

F


6 km

 

[09.11.2019]

Kristian Vinther

M


12 km

 

[09.11.2019]

Johannes Korsholm Andreasen

M


12 km

 

[09.11.2019]

Laura Korsholm Andreasen

F


12 km

 

[09.11.2019]

Peter Eskam

M


6 km

UnityGym

[09.11.2019]

Stefan Eskam

M


6 km

UnityGym

[07.11.2019]

Hanne Bruun

F


6 km

Fjordløberne

[07.11.2019]

Carl Høgh

M


6 km

 

[07.11.2019]

Mikkel Høgh

M


6 km

 

[05.11.2019]

Rud Nielsen

M


12 km

Herlevløberne

[05.11.2019]

Camilla Hansen

F


12 km

 

[05.11.2019]

Mikkel Holck

M


6 km

 

[05.11.2019]

Amalie Sundberg

F


6 km

Sundberg & Lin

[04.11.2019]

Morten Frimann Hansen

M


12 km

AM Group

[04.11.2019]

Rune Erbs Ledet

M


12 km

 

[04.11.2019]

Per Sørensen

M


6 km

 

[02.11.2019]

Helle Frahm

F


6 km

Train4life

[02.11.2019]

Joeanna Nielsen

F


6 km

Holbæk Tri

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024