ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 165

Kort: 69 (38% M 62% K)

Lang: 96 (61% M 39% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Taberholdet (7)

Fenris Venner (4)

Snik (3)

Team Krimi (2)

Bagsværd Atletik Club (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (159)

NOR (2)

NLD (1)

POR (1)

GBR (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[20.08.2019]

Pia Andersen

F 35-49


Kort

 

[20.08.2019]

Mogens Isager

M 35-49


Lang

Hareskovens Triathlon Klub

[19.08.2019]

Natasja Jørgensen

F 0-34


Kort

Taberholdet

[19.08.2019]

Kristine Haugaard

F 35-49


Kort

 

[18.08.2019]

Mikael Lundsgaard

M 35-49


Kort

Team Krimi

[18.08.2019]

Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard

M 0-34


Kort

Team Krimi

[18.08.2019]

Kenneth Kirkebye

M 50-99


Lang

SNIK

[18.08.2019]

Lasse Schiolborg

M 35-49


Lang

 

[18.08.2019]

Tom Sørensen

M 50-99


Lang

Smadremanden

[18.08.2019]

Bente Sørensen

F 50-99


Kort

 

[18.08.2019]

Peter Corneliussen

M 35-49


Kort

DOCRA

[18.08.2019]

Cecilie Dahl-Petersen

F 0-34


Kort

 

[18.08.2019]

Augusta May Thorsen

F 0-34


Kort

Furesø Løbeklub

[18.08.2019]

Søren Viktor Jensen

M 35-49


Lang

Farum OK

[18.08.2019]

Jesper E. Siig

M 50-99


Kort

FIF

[17.08.2019]

Tine Riget

F 50-99


Lang

Snik

[17.08.2019]

Cathrine Brandt

F 50-99


Lang

 

[17.08.2019]

Sabine Winther

F 0-34


Lang

 

[17.08.2019]

Lillian Rasch Madsen

F 50-99


Kort

Team DistanceRunning.dk

[16.08.2019]

Olivia Tångberg

F 35-49


Lang

 

[16.08.2019]

Christine Bjerregaard

F 35-49


Lang

 

[16.08.2019]

Morten Fessel

M 35-49


Lang

 

[16.08.2019]

Berit Haugen Nielsen

F 35-49


Kort

A-Team

[16.08.2019]

Emil Skovhøj

M 0-34


Lang

Amager Atletik Club

[16.08.2019]

Marie Traun

F 0-34


Kort

 

[16.08.2019]

Mette Meldhede

F 0-34


Kort

 

[16.08.2019]

Sissel Olsen

F 0-34


Kort

 

[16.08.2019]

Mikkel Lassen

M 35-49


Lang

 

[16.08.2019]

Signe Steninge Jacobsen

F 35-49


Lang

Novo Gruppens Løbeklub

[16.08.2019]

Martin Møller

M 35-49


Lang

 

[16.08.2019]

Asta Olsen

F 0-34


Kort

 

[16.08.2019]

Jimi Pedersen

M 35-49


Kort

 

[15.08.2019]

Nathalie Blicher-Danielsen

F 35-49


Lang

 

[15.08.2019]

Asger Knudsen

M 0-34


Lang

 

[15.08.2019]

Mette Thrue

F 0-34


Lang

 

[15.08.2019]

Geert Brændholt

M 35-49


Lang

Amager Triatlon Klub

[15.08.2019]

Casper Tang Mortensen

M 35-49


Kort

Amager Triatlon Klub

[15.08.2019]

Anne Klitfod

F 35-49


Kort

 

[15.08.2019]

Ane Helmer Nielsen

F 35-49


Lang

anehelmer.dk

[15.08.2019]

Caroline Lindsted

F 35-49


Lang

adidas Runners Copenhagen

[15.08.2019]

Erik Vilen

M 50-99


Lang

Ballerup Biatlon

[15.08.2019]

Ida Sparrevohn

F 35-49


Lang

 

[15.08.2019]

Jan Larsen

M 35-49


Lang

 

[15.08.2019]

Jens Cordt

M 35-49


Kort

AC Pain

[14.08.2019]

Jarl Christiansen

M 0-34


Lang

CGI

[14.08.2019]

Martin Guldbrandsen

M 0-34


Lang

CGI

[14.08.2019]

Sofie Starbæk

F 0-34


Kort

 

[14.08.2019]

Irene Broman

F 35-49


Lang

gcf

[14.08.2019]

Sarah Simonsen

F 35-49


Lang

 

[14.08.2019]

Eva Schmidt

F 0-34


Lang

Blovstrød Løverne

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024