ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 892

Kort: 375 (44% M 56% K)

Lang: 517 (61% M 39% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Novo Nordisk løbeklub (57)

Ørsted-Arena (45)

Bagsværd Atletik Club (15)

TRI4 (14)

Distancerunning.dk (13)

Top 5 Land

DEN (862)

GBR (6)

NLD (4)

NOR (4)

GER (3)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[14.11.2019]

Tobias Schelle

M 35-49


Lang

TRI2012

[14.11.2019]

Martin Palmquist

M 50-99


Kort

 

[14.11.2019]

Kaj Jensen

M 35-49


Lang

 

[14.11.2019]

Tina Petersen

F 50-99


Kort

 

[14.11.2019]

Jonas Ginderskov

M 35-49


Lang

SNIK

[14.11.2019]

Alexander Krogsgaard

M 0-34


Lang

CONPHI

[14.11.2019]

Anette Jæger

F 50-99


Lang

CONPHI

[14.11.2019]

Emma Jæger

F 0-34


Kort

CONPHI

[14.11.2019]

Erik Jæger

M 50-99


Lang

CONPHI

[14.11.2019]

Sarah Jæger

F 0-34


Lang

CONPHI

[14.11.2019]

Dennis Frederiksen

M 35-49


Lang

HTM

[14.11.2019]

Karina Uldahl Kiel

F 35-49


Lang

Baltic Shipping Company

[14.11.2019]

Nina Kristensen

F 50-99


Kort

 

[14.11.2019]

Thomas Gammelvind

M 35-49


Lang

/tri club denmark

[13.11.2019]

Claus Bo Bjerglund

M 0-34


Lang

PFA

[13.11.2019]

Mette Andresen

F 0-34


Kort

 

[13.11.2019]

Michael Mylle

M 50-99


Kort

 

[13.11.2019]

Jesper Kimer

M 35-49


Kort

Distancerunning.dk

[13.11.2019]

Nina Dam Meinhardt

F 35-49


Kort

KMD

[13.11.2019]

Thomas Stig Hermansen

M 35-49


Kort

 

[12.11.2019]

Camille Suhr-Caillault

F 0-34


Kort

Fam. Suhr

[12.11.2019]

Maria Suhr

F 35-49


Kort

Fam. Suhr

[12.11.2019]

Hanne Johne

F 35-49


Kort

KMD A/S

[12.11.2019]

Glenn Engelbrechtsen

M 35-49


Lang

Euro Group

[12.11.2019]

Rasmus Jensen

M 35-49


Kort

OFS / NBRO

[12.11.2019]

Thomas Rasmussen

M 35-49


Kort

KMD A/S

[12.11.2019]

Claus Gandløse

M 50-99


Lang

 

[11.11.2019]

Hans Henrik Bardrum

M 50-99


Lang

 

[11.11.2019]

Millie Solgaard Jørgensen

F 0-34


Lang

 

[11.11.2019]

Malene Persson

F 0-34


Lang

 

[11.11.2019]

Camilla Garfort

F 0-34


Lang

 

[11.11.2019]

Melanie Bach Tvernø

F 0-34


Kort

 

[11.11.2019]

Kenneth Jensen

M 35-49


Lang

Novozymes Løbeklub

[11.11.2019]

Lina Ragborg

F 35-49


Kort

 

[11.11.2019]

Gitte Knudsen

F 35-49


Kort

 

[10.11.2019]

Charlotte Hofman-Bang

F 35-49


Kort

 

[10.11.2019]

Nadim Yehia

M 0-34


Lang

Femkæmperne

[10.11.2019]

Martin Brandrup

M 0-34


Lang

 

[10.11.2019]

Florian Lunding

M 0-34


Kort

Københavns Skiklub

[10.11.2019]

Lasse Rye Jørgensen

M 0-34


Kort

 

[10.11.2019]

Mikkel Rye Jensen

M 0-34


Kort

 

[10.11.2019]

Stefan Gudmundsson

M 35-49


Lang

Snik Atletik

[09.11.2019]

Robert Struve

M 35-49


Kort

out-run Frederikssund

[08.11.2019]

Daniel Frederiksen

M 0-34


Lang

Herlev Tri og Motion

[08.11.2019]

Selina Sidenius Jensen

F 0-34


Kort

 

[08.11.2019]

Tina Mittag

F 35-49


Kort

 

[08.11.2019]

Peter Anker Olsen

M 50-99


Lang

Frederiksberg

[08.11.2019]

Oskar Ward

M 0-34


Lang

OOB Life

[07.11.2019]

Anne Reusser

F 50-99


Lang

Reusserne

[06.11.2019]

Ida Mathilde Steensgaard

F 0-34


Lang

Team KSO

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024