ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 413

4,2 km: 149 (44% M 56% K)

10 km: 169 (44% M 56% K)

21,1 km: 95 (81% M 19% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Solrød AM (41)

Køges Kost Koncept (11)

SNOW FUN (11)

FIF (9)

Tune trim (7)

Top 5 Land

DEN (400)

USA (4)

GER (2)

SWE (1)

SVK (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[11.04.2019]

Bettina Guldbæk

F


21,1 km

bagsværd motion og atletik

[11.04.2019]

Henrik Johansen

M


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Annette Damm

F


4,2 km

Fløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI

[11.04.2019]

Henrik Dalby Damm

M


21,1 km

Fløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI

[11.04.2019]

Bjørn Christiansen

M


4,2 km

Allerød kommune

[11.04.2019]

Morten Jakobsen

M


21,1 km

Hvalsø Løbeklub

[11.04.2019]

Joel Hjort

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Jolie Aldama

F


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Josh Hjort

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Philip Kristensen

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Kenneth Nielsen

M


21,1 km

Fløng kondi

[11.04.2019]

Malene Iversen

F


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Ingelise Møller

F


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Nanna Møller Rosenberg

F


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Sebastian Møller Rosenberg

M


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Ulrik Rosenberg

M


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Torben Rosenkrantz-Theil

M


10 km

Torben Rosenkrantz-Theil

[11.04.2019]

Victor Rosenkrantz-Theil

M


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Tom Andersen

M


10 km

Team A1

[11.04.2019]

Jesper Tangen

M


21,1 km

MR25

[11.04.2019]

Kenneth Petersen

M


10 km

Trailsnail

[11.04.2019]

Line Mathisen

F


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Niels Mathisen

M


21,1 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Emil Pontoppidan Jensen

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Lise Jørgensen

F


4,2 km

Halsnæs løb og motion

[11.04.2019]

Thorbjørn Guttesen

M


10 km

STG LØB HÅRLEV

[11.04.2019]

Martin Hansen

M


21,1 km

Fløng kondi

[11.04.2019]

Michael Jørgensen

M


10 km

Heden Løberne

[11.04.2019]

Trine Larsen

F


10 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Sonja Brkic

F


10 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Per Paludan Hansen

M


10 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Edna Jasarevic

F


10 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Thomas Laursen

M


21,1 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Sven Andreas Bonato

M


21,1 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Pernille Skanning

F


21,1 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Jeanette Thorsen

F


21,1 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Carsten Clement

M


21,1 km

FIF

[11.04.2019]

Kirsten Jensen

F


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Bente Poulsen

F


4,2 km

Solrød AM

[11.04.2019]

Thomas Radsted

M


10 km

Greve Trim

[11.04.2019]

Henrik Holm

M


4,2 km

Allerød

[11.04.2019]

Sean Rayment

M


21,1 km

Budapest Boys

[11.04.2019]

Niels Nielsen

M


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Thomas W. Juhl

M


10 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Emil Bekker Poulsen

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Marcus Juul-Bergstrøm

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Victor Juul-Bergstrøm

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Oscar Juul-Bergstrøm

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2019]

Sebastian Petrescu

M


21,1 km

The Running Wolves

[11.04.2019]

Kenneth Jensen

M


10 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024