ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 71

4,2 km: 21 (48% M 52% K)

10 km: 34 (41% M 59% K)

21,1 km: 16 (69% M 31% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

CC95 (3)

Tune trim (2)

Team one and only (2)

Raketterne (2)

Kaffeklubben (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (70)

CZE (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[14.02.2019]

Jesper Nissen

M


4,2 km

 

[14.02.2019]

Lene Nissen Holbøll

F


4,2 km

 

[13.02.2019]

Marie Louise Landsvig

F


10 km

 

[12.02.2019]

Dennis Slettemose

M


10 km

DK twin runners

[12.02.2019]

Kim Slettemose

M


10 km

DK twin runners

[11.02.2019]

René Jozwiak

M


10 km

Lejre IF Motion

[10.02.2019]

Gorm Christiansen

M


21,1 km

 

[09.02.2019]

Mette Kuhre

F


10 km

Tri4

[09.02.2019]

Tanja Siiger

F


10 km

CC95

[07.02.2019]

Torben Rohde

M


10 km

 

[07.02.2019]

Rasmus Guldberg

M


10 km

 

[05.02.2019]

Niklas Aastrøm Jørgensen

M


10 km

 

[04.02.2019]

Sandra Pouplier

F


4,2 km

 

[02.02.2019]

Jens Damgaard Christensen

M


4,2 km

 

[02.02.2019]

Laurits Christensen

M


4,2 km

 

[02.02.2019]

Magnus Christensen

M


4,2 km

 

[02.02.2019]

Tina Svendsen

F


4,2 km

 

[31.01.2019]

Anne Marquardsen

F


4,2 km

 

[31.01.2019]

Ella Marquardsen

F


4,2 km

 

[31.01.2019]

Anni Waarst

F


4,2 km

 

[31.01.2019]

Frederik Nielsen

M


10 km

 

[31.01.2019]

Lise Waarst

F


4,2 km

 

[29.01.2019]

Flemming Mortensen

M


10 km

 

[29.01.2019]

Lotte Lindboe

F


10 km

 

[28.01.2019]

Ingelise Keis

F


21,1 km

F-Tri

[28.01.2019]

Annette Holrits

F


10 km

Sparta

[25.01.2019]

Pia Christensen

F


10 km

 

[23.01.2019]

Lasse Nielsen

M


10 km

Team one and only

[23.01.2019]

Zilla Svane

F


10 km

Team one and only

[22.01.2019]

Karina Walhovd

F


21,1 km

 

[19.01.2019]

Anne-Sofie Stouenborg

F


4,2 km

 

[19.01.2019]

Jimmy Stouenborg

M


4,2 km

 

[19.01.2019]

Johannes Stouenborg

M


4,2 km

 

[16.01.2019]

Dennis Vikkelsø

M


10 km

Kaffeklubben

[16.01.2019]

Lars Aggestrup

M


4,2 km

Kaffeklubben

[16.01.2019]

Lars Folmer-Petersen

M


21,1 km

Kaffeklubben / Greve trim

[16.01.2019]

Ida Jepsen

F


10 km

Teach First Danmark

[15.01.2019]

Lisbeth Schmidt

F


10 km

..vælg Fødselsår..

[13.01.2019]

Dorthe Toftebjerg

F


10 km

Tune Trim

[12.01.2019]

Lasse Trøjborg

M


10 km

 

[11.01.2019]

Stina Kjeldahl

F


10 km

 

[11.01.2019]

Anders Fugmann Christensen

M


21,1 km

 

[11.01.2019]

Alexander Arnild

M


21,1 km

 

[10.01.2019]

Thomas Nakai

M


21,1 km

 

[10.01.2019]

Zuzana Bartunkova

F


21,1 km

 

[08.01.2019]

Ditte Louise Weldingh

F


4,2 km

TFD-tøserne

[08.01.2019]

Peter Uhd Jepsen

M


4,2 km

 

[08.01.2019]

Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd Weldingh

M


4,2 km

 

[07.01.2019]

Tina Siig

F


10 km

 

[07.01.2019]

Camilla Vogn Kjær

F


10 km

Bistruo og omegens trailklub

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024