ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 215

½ Maraton: 65 (57% M 43% K)

10 km: 102 (35% M 65% K)

5,6 km: 48 (27% M 73% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

SØAM (7)

Høng Løbeklub (6)

Nissebryg (5)

Danner (4)

Fjordløberne (3)

Top 5 Land

DEN (213)

NZL (1)

GBR (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[15.02.2019]

Lotte Bøglund

F


5,6 km

 

[15.02.2019]

Claus Nielsen

M


½ Maraton

Søam

[15.02.2019]

Søren Wiewiura

M


½ Maraton

SØAM

[15.02.2019]

Per Saugmann

M


½ Maraton

 

[15.02.2019]

Annemette Juul

F


5,6 km

Danner

[14.02.2019]

Linda Sørensen

F


½ Maraton

Høng Løbeklub

[13.02.2019]

Veronica Damkilde

F


10 km

 

[13.02.2019]

Ida Bigum Nielsen

F


5,6 km

Team Stentoftevej 34

[13.02.2019]

Kristian Brasen

M


10 km

Team stentoftevej 34

[13.02.2019]

Anne Birkelund

F


½ Maraton

 

[12.02.2019]

Christina B. Bennetzen

F


5,6 km

 

[12.02.2019]

Louise Andersen

F


10 km

 

[12.02.2019]

Jeanne Nobel

F


½ Maraton

Høng løbeklub

[12.02.2019]

Morten Nobel

M


½ Maraton

Høng løbeklub

[12.02.2019]

Brita Sørensen

F


5,6 km

Socialpædagogerne

[11.02.2019]

Rikke Romann

F


10 km

 

[10.02.2019]

Bjarne Skibsted

M


5,6 km

 

[10.02.2019]

Søren F. Christensen

M


10 km

 

[10.02.2019]

Ejvind Andersen

M


½ Maraton

Marathon Sport

[10.02.2019]

Jacob Ibing

M


½ Maraton

Marathon Sport

[10.02.2019]

Birgitte Andersen

F


10 km

Søam

[10.02.2019]

Winnie Jørgensen

F


10 km

Team Dynasty

[10.02.2019]

Dorte Andersson

F


10 km

Tal Med Mere ApS

[10.02.2019]

Kim Larsen

M


10 km

Tal Med Mere ApS

[10.02.2019]

Viksi Jønsson

F


10 km

Tal Med Mere ApS

[10.02.2019]

Pia Thorsen

F


10 km

SØAM

[09.02.2019]

Jesper Tullin

M


½ Maraton

 

[09.02.2019]

Kristian Brammer Carstensen

M


5,6 km

BAK

[09.02.2019]

Randi Brammer Carstensen

F


5,6 km

BAK

[09.02.2019]

Flemming Cederbo

M


10 km

 

[09.02.2019]

Benny Pedersen

M


½ Maraton

 

[09.02.2019]

Christian Risborg

M


10 km

 

[09.02.2019]

Line Petersen

F


5,6 km

 

[08.02.2019]

Lars Skov Hansen

M


½ Maraton

FIF

[08.02.2019]

Rasmus Jakobsen

M


10 km

 

[08.02.2019]

Karl Fritzen

M


½ Maraton

 

[08.02.2019]

Anne Storgaard

F


5,6 km

Trekløveren

[08.02.2019]

Per Larsen

M


5,6 km

Trekløveren

[08.02.2019]

Rine Mikkelsen

F


5,6 km

Trekløveren

[07.02.2019]

Isak Permin

M


½ Maraton

 

[07.02.2019]

Trine Zørn

F


10 km

Kildeport Løbeklub

[06.02.2019]

Gitte Linder Thomsen

F


10 km

 

[05.02.2019]

Boyd Ludlow

M


½ Maraton

 

[05.02.2019]

Lizette Flindt Hansen

F


10 km

 

[05.02.2019]

RikkeTauber Nielsen

F


10 km

 

[05.02.2019]

Martin Wallin

M


10 km

 

[04.02.2019]

Nina Werther

F


10 km

Kildeport Løbeklub

[04.02.2019]

Lotte Tørholm Lamp

F


½ Maraton

 

[03.02.2019]

Danny Brandt Danielsen

M


5,6 km

Familien Brandt Danielsen

[03.02.2019]

Elsebeth Garde Kjær

F


10 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024