ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 905

½ Maraton: 218 (62% M 38% K)

10 km: 283 (46% M 54% K)

5,6 km: 404 (40% M 60% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Fjordløberne (119)

Slotsparkens Friskole (46)

Langgarverne (33)

SØAM (23)

Out-Run Frederikssund (16)

Top 5 Land

DEN (900)

NZL (2)

NLD (1)

SWE (1)

GBR (1)

Startliste: Find dit startnummer og starttid HER

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[06.04.2019]

Martin Rhod

M


10 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Lene Toftemann

M


½ Maraton

Out-Run Frederikssund

[06.04.2019]

Jonas Larsen

M


½ Maraton

 

[06.04.2019]

Brian Dohn Hansen

M


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

David Meidell Hansen

M


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Anna Marie Korning Vilsbøll

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Lizette Stenboe Koning

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Caroline Forster

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Rikke Forster

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Felicitas Westi

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Michael Westi

M


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Freja Westi

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Liva Heimann Rye Klonaris

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Rebecca Knuth

F


5,6 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Michael Hansen

M


½ Maraton

 

[06.04.2019]

Elias Vestergaard Sørensen

M


5,6 km

 

[04.04.2019]

David Vest

M


½ Maraton

RunRaces

[03.04.2019]

Ben Baan

M


10 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Bianca Baan

F


5,6 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Sebastian Baan

M


5,6 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Stina Andersen

F


10 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Anne Ryberg Vikkelsø

F


10 km

Døvania

[03.04.2019]

Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø

M


10 km

Døvania

[03.04.2019]

Jeanette Zeuner

F


½ Maraton

Apstacle

[03.04.2019]

Martin Laage Kragh

M


5,6 km

Blovstrød Løverne

[03.04.2019]

Marianne Jønsson

F


5,6 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Casper Stage

M


5,6 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Charlotte Ross

F


5,6 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Rikke Ross

F


5,6 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Lise Laustsen

F


5,6 km

DanskVandsport.com

[03.04.2019]

Marianna Myntte Søndergaard

F


5,6 km

Engel Beauty

[03.04.2019]

Britta Have Hornuff

F


½ Maraton

 

[03.04.2019]

Dennis Vallem

M


½ Maraton

 

[03.04.2019]

Iben Juncket

F


5,6 km

Out rum fredrikssund

[03.04.2019]

John Halvorsen

M


10 km

SØAM

[03.04.2019]

Gitte Jakobsen

F


10 km

Ballerup AK

[03.04.2019]

Ivar Laursen

M


10 km

Ballerup AK

[03.04.2019]

Lars Elgaard Larsen

M


½ Maraton

Ballerup AK

[03.04.2019]

Mona Bach

F


10 km

Ballerup AK

[03.04.2019]

Sanne Bruun

F


10 km

Ballerup AK

[03.04.2019]

Roar Grevinge

M


10 km

H.C.B.B

[03.04.2019]

Vibeke Grum-Schwensen

F


5,6 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Irene Faartoft

F


5,6 km

Out-Run Frederikssund

[03.04.2019]

Marcela Faartoft Kristensen

F


5,6 km

Out-Run Frederikssund

[03.04.2019]

Mads Kaltoft

M


10 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Ask Brandt Aabling

M


10 km

Baunehøj Efterskole

[03.04.2019]

Daniel Szajda

M


10 km

Baunehøj Efterskole

[03.04.2019]

Laura Østergaard Knudsen

F


5,6 km

Baunehøj Efterskole

[03.04.2019]

Lucas Duran Pfeiffer

M


½ Maraton

Baunehøj Efterskole

[03.04.2019]

Luka Winther Morris

M


½ Maraton

Baunehøj Efterskole

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024