ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 82

2 km: 3 (33% M 67% K)

5 km: 43 (53% M 47% K)

10 km: 36 (61% M 39% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Alot (35)

Coop Idræt (5)

SDCAhletics (4)

Seje tøser (3)

Sunddeild Mídasar (1)

Top 5 Land

DEN (81)

IS (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[06.12.2019]

Iben Østergaard

F K60-64


5 km

ALOT

[06.12.2019]

Johnny Pedersen

M M55-59


5 km

ALOT

[06.12.2019]

Sune Jørsum

M M40-44


10 km

 

[06.12.2019]

Morten Kielsholm

M M40-44


5 km

 

[06.12.2019]

Marianne Lynge Hansen

F K55-59


10 km

Starterlangsomtogsættersåfartenned

[05.12.2019]

Thomas Østergaard

M K45-49


5 km

ALOT

[05.12.2019]

Gitte Østergaard

F K50-54


5 km

ALOT

[05.12.2019]

Iris Ross Jørgensen

F K0-14


2 km

 

[05.12.2019]

Karina Pedersen

F K45-49


10 km

ALOT

[05.12.2019]

Danny Belchuke

M M50-54


10 km

Alot

[05.12.2019]

Bo Ahrensberg

M M55-59


10 km

Coop Idræt

[05.12.2019]

Dan Ahrensberg

M M55-59


10 km

Coop Idræt

[05.12.2019]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[05.12.2019]

Liselotte Lund

F K50-54


10 km

Coop Idræt

[05.12.2019]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[05.12.2019]

Bjørn Olafsson

M M25-29


10 km

Sunddeild Mídasar

[04.12.2019]

Kim Vognsen

M M55-59


5 km

Alot

[03.12.2019]

Lise Boserup

F M35-39


10 km

ALOT

[03.12.2019]

Hannah Marie Bergström

F K15-19


5 km

RUN4ALL

[03.12.2019]

Jørgen Green

M M45-49


10 km

SDCAhletics

[03.12.2019]

Lars Ravn

M K55-59


5 km

SDCAhletics

[03.12.2019]

Ole Kyhnæb

M K50-54


10 km

SDCAhletics

[03.12.2019]

Per Albert Bergmann

M K55-59


5 km

SDCAhletics

[03.12.2019]

Rasmus Lunn Jensen

M M20-24


10 km

 

[02.12.2019]

Hanne Olsen

F K60-64


5 km

 

[02.12.2019]

Michael Larsen

M M60-64


10 km

 

[01.12.2019]

Jayden Ferris

M M15-19


5 km

 

[01.12.2019]

Pernille Blomgren-Hansen

M M45-49


5 km

 

[01.12.2019]

Poul Henning Sørensen

M M45-49


5 km

ALOT

[01.12.2019]

Pernille Dreyer

F M45-49


10 km

ALOT

[30.11.2019]

Kirsten Madsen

F K30-34


5 km

ALOT

[27.11.2019]

Jeanett Pfeiffer

F K50-54


10 km

ALOT

[26.11.2019]

Emma Lillelund

F K20-24


5 km

 

[26.11.2019]

Morten Lillelund

M M50-54


5 km

 

[26.11.2019]

Thomas Kreutzmann

M M50-54


5 km

 

[25.11.2019]

Jan Krohn

M M50-54


2 km

1968

[25.11.2019]

Sif Wassard

F M0-14


2 km

 

[25.11.2019]

Finn Thor Hansen

M M60-64


5 km

ALOT

[25.11.2019]

Margrethe Klostergaard

F K55-59


5 km

Alot

[24.11.2019]

Ayaan Mohamud

F M40-44


10 km

ALOT

[24.11.2019]

Dorthe S. Knudsen

F K55-59


10 km

ALOT

[24.11.2019]

Linda Ottendahl

F K50-54


5 km

ALOT

[24.11.2019]

Thomas Gudmundsen

M M40-44


10 km

ALOT

[24.11.2019]

Kim Plambech Larsen

M M45-49


5 km

ølstykke løberen

[23.11.2019]

Kaare Hvid Hansen

M M45-49


10 km

 

[22.11.2019]

Mette Bergmann

F K50-54


5 km

ALOT

[22.11.2019]

Rasmus Schrøder

M M45-49


10 km

 

[21.11.2019]

Lonnie Lilja

F K40-44


10 km

Alot

[21.11.2019]

Christina Lorentzen

F K50-54


5 km

ALOT

[21.11.2019]

Henrik Lorentzen

M M55-59


5 km

ALOT

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024