ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 43

2 km: 2 (50% M 50% K)

5 km: 20 (45% M 55% K)

10 km: 21 (57% M 43% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Baconklubben (2)

Coop Idræt (2)

Viby Løbeklub (2)

victorlujan.run (1)

LFC Denmark family (1)

Top 5 Land

DEN (40)

ROU (1)

SWE (1)

SVK (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[08.11.2019]

Rasmus Schrøder

M M45-49


10 km

 

[08.11.2019]

Emilie Spiegelhauer

F M25-29


5 km

Hovedstadens Jernbaneidræt

[07.11.2019]

Lene Korsgaard

F K70-74


10 km

Coop Idræt

[07.11.2019]

Liselotte Lund

F K50-54


10 km

Coop Idræt

[07.11.2019]

Kennet Danielsen

M M45-49


5 km

kennetdanielsen.dk

[06.11.2019]

Maria Jana Masarikova

F K20-24


5 km

Hvalsø løbeklub

[05.11.2019]

Emil Ernst Stryger

M M0-14


10 km

 

[05.11.2019]

Lars Hjort

M M30-34


10 km

 

[05.11.2019]

Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen

M M20-24


10 km

IK Hellas

[05.11.2019]

Simon Cahill

M M35-39


5 km

LFC Denmark family

[05.11.2019]

Kasper Clausen

M M35-39


5 km

 

[04.11.2019]

Michael Gleerup

M M50-54


5 km

Køge Atletik

[04.11.2019]

Lærke Røttig-Marsner

F K0-14


5 km

 

[04.11.2019]

Morten Marsner

M M30-34


5 km

 

[03.11.2019]

Claus Hansen

M M40-44


10 km

Viby Løbeklub

[03.11.2019]

Heidi Hansen

F K40-44


10 km

Viby Løbeklub

[03.11.2019]

Jacob Frost Hansen

M M0-14


10 km

Viby Løneklub

[02.11.2019]

Anna Løie

F K0-14


5 km

 

[02.11.2019]

Mathilde Lietchi

F K0-14


5 km

 

[02.11.2019]

Charlotte Bjerregaard

F K50-54


5 km

 

[02.11.2019]

Lene Bjerregaard

F K50-54


5 km

 

[31.10.2019]

Henrik Svanholt

M M45-49


10 km

 

[30.10.2019]

Emma Lillelund

F K20-24


5 km

 

[30.10.2019]

Morten Lillelund

M M50-54


5 km

 

[30.10.2019]

Victor Luján

M K45-49


5 km

victorlujan.run

[28.10.2019]

Tina Skovgaard Jensen

F K40-44


5 km

 

[27.10.2019]

Janne Wahl

F K60-64


10 km

 

[23.10.2019]

Gitte Stolling

F M30-34


10 km

 

[22.10.2019]

Kræsten Niemann

M M45-49


5 km

Greve Trim

[21.10.2019]

Tea Engelbrecht

F K40-44


10 km

 

[21.10.2019]

Tanja Ji

F K40-44


10 km

 

[17.10.2019]

Mihaită Racu

M M35-39


10 km

Bech&Koch

[14.10.2019]

Gabriel Nielsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[14.10.2019]

Molly Møller

F K45-49


2 km

 

[12.10.2019]

Mette Jehrbo

F K40-44


10 km

 

[09.10.2019]

Jonas Jepsen

M M25-29


10 km

 

[09.10.2019]

Mette Louise Skov

F K25-29


5 km

 

[06.10.2019]

Mads Olsen

M M20-24


5 km

 

[06.10.2019]

Sofie Thiamchaturat

F K20-24


5 km

 

[01.10.2019]

Stephen Tusborg

M M35-39


10 km

Baconklubben

[01.10.2019]

Jakob Jensen

M M35-39


10 km

Baconklubben

[16.09.2019]

Anna Skovsby

F M40-44


10 km

 

[13.09.2019]

Johan Platz

M M20-24


10 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024