ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 41

2 km: 5 (60% M 40% K)

5 km: 19 (53% M 47% K)

10 km: 17 (59% M 41% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

SNIK (5)

Coop Idræt (4)

SPQR (2)

Greve Trim (2)

Distancerunning (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (41)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[07.07.2019]

Asta Thomsen

F M0-14


2 km

Mitani Judoklub

[07.07.2019]

Steffen Thomsen

M M40-44


2 km

 

[07.07.2019]

Niels Bierbum

M M65-69


5 km

Fløng IF

[07.07.2019]

Pernille Nielsen

F M40-44


10 km

 

[07.07.2019]

Brian Hansen

M M35-39


10 km

Sparta - Team R

[07.07.2019]

Thomas Danielsen

M M35-39


10 km

Greve trim

[07.07.2019]

Kim Fossum

M M50-54


5 km

Fjordløberne

[07.07.2019]

Bjørnar Ibsen

M M65-69


5 km

Snik Atletik

[06.07.2019]

Marcus Hansen

M M0-14


10 km

 

[06.07.2019]

Mads Andreasen

M M0-14


10 km

 

[06.07.2019]

Lone Haslund

F K65-69


5 km

Coop Idræt

[06.07.2019]

Helle Lykke Kristoffersen

F K55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[06.07.2019]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[06.07.2019]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[05.07.2019]

Mette Nielsen

F K35-39


10 km

 

[05.07.2019]

Henning Lærkholm-Bengtsen

M M50-54


5 km

SNIK

[05.07.2019]

Line Marie Lærkholm-Bengtsen

F K50-54


5 km

SNIK

[04.07.2019]

Kristian Eskildsen

M M35-39


10 km

DistanceRunning.dk

[03.07.2019]

Aske Jakobsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[03.07.2019]

August Jakobsen

M M0-14


2 km

 

[03.07.2019]

Peter Jakobsen

M M35-39


5 km

 

[03.07.2019]

Susanne Jakobsen

F K40-44


2 km

 

[03.07.2019]

Marianne Autzen

F K60-64


5 km

SNIK

[03.07.2019]

Eva Egeberg

F K55-59


5 km

SNIK

[03.07.2019]

Rasmus Birk

M M45-49


5 km

SNIK

[03.07.2019]

Brian Nielsen

M M45-49


5 km

Distancerunning

[03.07.2019]

Magnus Michél

M M0-14


5 km

Distancerunning

[28.06.2019]

Claus Christensen

M M20-24


5 km

1996

[26.06.2019]

Kenneth Evers

M M30-34


10 km

 

[25.06.2019]

Brit Andersen-Bailey

F M40-44


5 km

 

[21.06.2019]

Marianne Zilmer

F K60-64


5 km

 

[19.06.2019]

Sara Gravesen

F K15-19


5 km

 

[17.06.2019]

Henrik Svanholt

M M45-49


10 km

 

[16.06.2019]

Pernille Hansen

F M45-49


10 km

Greve Trim

[15.06.2019]

June Werenfeldt

F K45-49


10 km

 

[15.06.2019]

Louise Poulsen

F K45-49


10 km

 

[14.06.2019]

Tina Petersen

F K35-39


10 km

 

[14.06.2019]

Louise Bach Rasmussen

F M35-39


10 km

Karlslunde

[11.06.2019]

Isa Duran

M M25-29


10 km

SPQR

[11.06.2019]

Adem Sari

M M25-29


10 km

 

[11.06.2019]

Ahmet Yildirim

M M25-29


10 km

SPQR

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024