ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 38

2 km: 5 (80% M 20% K)

5 km: 17 (65% M 35% K)

10 km: 16 (75% M 25% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Mediq Danmark (8)

Coop Idræt (7)

Gamle ben og tørre halse (2)

Sparta (1)

Klub 100 Marathon Danmark (1)

Top 5 Land

DEN (37)

PAK (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[12.05.2019]

Mathias Sikora

M M15-19


5 km

hvidovre atletik

[12.05.2019]

Alexander Nielsen

M M20-24


10 km

Sparta

[12.05.2019]

Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen

M M20-24


10 km

Snowfundk

[11.05.2019]

Niels Steenfeldt Jensen

M M40-44


5 km

 

[10.05.2019]

Nicklas Rasmussen

M M20-24


5 km

Mediq Danmark

[10.05.2019]

Ulrik Therkildsen

M M40-44


10 km

Mediq Danmark

[10.05.2019]

Anita Andersen

F M45-49


10 km

Mediq Danmark

[10.05.2019]

Gert Lidsmoes

M M50-54


5 km

Mediq Danmark

[10.05.2019]

Bo Wighelm

M K60-64


10 km

Mediq Danmark

[10.05.2019]

Kent Kørting

M M35-39


5 km

Mediq Danmark

[10.05.2019]

Tim Lasman

M M30-34


10 km

Mediq Danmark

[10.05.2019]

Elise Nymark Jul

F K35-39


5 km

Mediq Danmark

[09.05.2019]

Per Hviid

M K50-54


10 km

Klub 100 Marathon Danmark

[08.05.2019]

Sune Hansen

M M15-19


10 km

13'er

[08.05.2019]

Jesper Hansen

M M35-39


10 km

 

[06.05.2019]

Agnes Dalgas

F K0-14


5 km

 

[06.05.2019]

Claus Dalgas

M M45-49


5 km

 

[05.05.2019]

Niels Bierbum

M M65-69


5 km

Fløng IF

[05.05.2019]

Janeth Mora

F M50-54


10 km

 

[03.05.2019]

Mads Breyen

M M50-54


10 km

Gamle ben og tørre halse

[03.05.2019]

Leon Rønnholm

M M45-49


10 km

Gamle ben og tørre halse

[02.05.2019]

Markus Hornum-Stenz

M M50-54


10 km

Gamle Ben & Tørre Halse

[01.05.2019]

Lena Jensen

F K50-54


5 km

 

[30.04.2019]

Per Piren Glæsner

M M55-59


10 km

Valby løberne

[29.04.2019]

Benny Edelsten

M M55-59


5 km

DistanceRunning.dk

[25.04.2019]

Abdul Moeed

M M0-14


2 km

 

[15.04.2019]

Jesper Sørensen

M M30-34


5 km

 

[15.04.2019]

Linda Faurskov

F M35-39


5 km

 

[09.04.2019]

Gitte Groth

F M50-54


5 km

 

[09.04.2019]

Thomas Kreutzmann

M M50-54


5 km

 

[07.04.2019]

Louise Bach Rasmussen

F K35-39


10 km

 

[01.04.2019]

Alexander Torp Brødsgaard

M M0-14


2 km

Coop Idræt

[01.04.2019]

Camilla Torp Brødsgaard

F K35-39


2 km

Coop Idræt

[01.04.2019]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[01.04.2019]

Jonathan Torp Brødsgaard

M M0-14


2 km

Coop Idræt

[01.04.2019]

Kenneth Torp Brødsgaard

M M40-44


2 km

Coop Idræt

[01.04.2019]

Lene Korsgaard

F K70-74


10 km

Coop Idræt

[01.04.2019]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024