ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 39

2 km: 8 (63% M 38% K)

5 km: 20 (45% M 55% K)

10 km: 11 (55% M 45% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

RIMO (4)

Teamfunch (3)

Team OMD (3)

Team Katja (3)

Tik løberne (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (37)

MAR (1)

PAK (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[07.04.2019]

Nohr Thykier

M M0-14


2 km

 

[07.04.2019]

Rune Thykier

M M30-34


2 km

 

[07.04.2019]

Sander Thykier

M M0-14


2 km

 

[07.04.2019]

Laura Funch

F M0-14


2 km

Teamfunch

[07.04.2019]

Mathias Funch

M M0-14


2 km

Teamfunch

[07.04.2019]

Mathilde Funch

F M0-14


2 km

Teamfunch

[06.04.2019]

Anne Kjær

F K40-44


10 km

 

[06.04.2019]

Rikke Ellehauge

F M35-39


5 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Abdul Moeed

M M0-14


2 km

 

[03.04.2019]

Peter Back

M M35-39


10 km

TIK løberne

[02.04.2019]

Yvonne Rydbirk

F K50-54


2 km

Tik løberne

[02.04.2019]

Morten Winter

M M40-44


5 km

DistanceRunning.dk

[02.04.2019]

Bianca Fabricius

F K35-39


5 km

Le Creuset

[01.04.2019]

Mari Louise Wiederquist

F K35-39


5 km

Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS

[30.03.2019]

Thomas Ejner Olsen

M M50-54


5 km

Seniorløbere

[29.03.2019]

Niels Steenfeldt Jensen

M M40-44


5 km

 

[29.03.2019]

Benny Edelsten

M M50-54


5 km

DistanceRunning

[28.03.2019]

Katja Vivet Laursen

F K25-29


5 km

Team Katja

[28.03.2019]

Fie-Lærke Olsson

F K15-19


5 km

Team Katja

[28.03.2019]

Søren Olsson

M M45-49


5 km

Team Katja

[28.03.2019]

Frederik Dreiager

M M20-24


10 km

RIMO

[28.03.2019]

Gianna Dreiager

F K20-24


5 km

RIMO

[28.03.2019]

Helle Dreiager

F K45-49


10 km

RIMO

[28.03.2019]

Karoline Klausen

F K20-24


5 km

RIMO

[25.03.2019]

Mette Sørensen

F M45-49


5 km

 

[25.03.2019]

Gitte Groth

F M50-54


5 km

 

[25.03.2019]

Thomas Kreutzmann

M M50-54


5 km

 

[16.03.2019]

Saad Tritah

M M25-29


5 km

 

[14.03.2019]

Ditlev Tarras Madsen

M M20-24


10 km

Distancerunning.dk

[11.03.2019]

Kim Karved

M M45-49


5 km

Team DistanceRunning.dk

[11.02.2019]

Mikkel Zimakoff

M M30-34


5 km

Rat Runners

[30.01.2019]

Malene Sine Johansen

F M25-29


5 km

Team Malle&Per

[30.01.2019]

Pernille Budtz

F K30-34


5 km

Team Nat&Per

[23.01.2019]

Victor Bohl

M M25-29


10 km

OMD

[22.01.2019]

Daniel Mortensen

M M25-29


10 km

Team OMD

[22.01.2019]

Maria Hansen

M K25-29


10 km

Team OMD

[22.01.2019]

Signe Anderberg

F K25-29


10 km

Team OMD

[12.01.2019]

Nadia Hegelund Nielsen

F K20-24


10 km

 

[12.01.2019]

Sidsel Saabye

F K20-24


10 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024