ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 78

2 km: 1 (0% M 100% K)

5 km: 39 (36% M 64% K)

10 km: 38 (55% M 45% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Jyderup Fritidsklub (16)

Næsgaard Efterskole (14)

Coop Idræt (3)

tri4 (2)

RIMO (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (77)

NLD (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[08.03.2019]

Nina Autzen Kjærgaard

F K20-24


10 km

 

[08.03.2019]

Ikar Sheekh

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Heidi Tidmand

F M45-49


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Daniel Lemann

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Marcus Ondrasina

M M0-14


10 km

 

[08.03.2019]

William Rudkjøbing

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Bastian Boye

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Tobias Ørberg

M M15-19


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Daniel Lund

M M75-79


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Malthe Rasmussen

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Magnus Topp

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Emil Topp

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Lucas Møller

M M0-14


10 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Anton Tidmand

M M0-14


5 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Emma Drehn

F M0-14


5 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Michaela Drehn

F M35-39


5 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Magnus Toft

M M0-14


5 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Heidi Tidmand

F K45-49


5 km

Jyderup Fritidsklub

[08.03.2019]

Nikoline Jønsson Nielsen

F M15-19


10 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Monique Bang From

F M15-19


10 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Alma Kjølby

F M15-19


10 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Alberte Pitter

F M15-19


10 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Emma Svane Olsen

F M15-19


10 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Lærke Hansen

F M15-19


10 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Clara Holst Henriksen

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Emma Emilie Berg

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Katrine Dagmar Møller Christensen

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Marie Raunow Nørgaard

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Emilie Weronika Eriksen

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Astrid Skovgaard Hejlesen

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Ella Lucia Struch

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Lærke Hansen

F M15-19


5 km

Næsgaard Efterskole

[08.03.2019]

Kirstine Bøje Jørgensen

F K0-14


2 km

Næsgaard Efterskole Løb

[07.03.2019]

Nikita Kristina Riber

F K20-24


5 km

 

[07.03.2019]

Peer Jensen

M M60-64


10 km

Nordea

[07.03.2019]

Maja Jæger

F M45-49


5 km

 

[07.03.2019]

Michael Rasmussen

M M50-54


10 km

 

[07.03.2019]

Helle Dreiager

F K45-49


10 km

RIMO

[06.03.2019]

Thomas Ejner Olsen

M M50-54


5 km

 

[06.03.2019]

Camilla Hafel

F K30-34


10 km

 

[06.03.2019]

Dion Hafel

M M55-59


10 km

Man B&W Running Team

[06.03.2019]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[06.03.2019]

Liselotte Lund

F K50-54


10 km

Coop Idræt

[06.03.2019]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[05.03.2019]

Hannah Bergström

F K0-14


5 km

www.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALL.dk

[04.03.2019]

Benjamin Adsersen

M M0-14


5 km

 

[04.03.2019]

Helle Adsersen

F K50-54


5 km

 

[04.03.2019]

Victor Adsersen

M M0-14


5 km

 

[04.03.2019]

Brian Larsen

M M40-44


10 km

 

[03.03.2019]

Sarah Dijohn

F K20-24


10 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024