ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 60

2 km: 5 (60% M 40% K)

5 km: 31 (42% M 58% K)

10 km: 24 (67% M 33% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

TIK løberne (16)

TIK (6)

Coop Idræt (3)

TeamFunch (2)

IsoldOgPabbi (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (59)

IS (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[08.02.2019]

Benedikte Kruuse Larsen

F K35-39


5 km

TIK Løberne

[08.02.2019]

Morten Paus

M M35-39


10 km

Tik løberne

[08.02.2019]

Halfdan Nørregaard

M M15-19


5 km

Roskilde Tri

[08.02.2019]

Leif Rønne Jakobsen

M M75-79


5 km

TIK Løberne

[08.02.2019]

Søren Christiansen

M M75-79


10 km

Tik Løberne

[08.02.2019]

Klaus Belter

M M40-44


10 km

TIK Løberne

[08.02.2019]

Laura Funch Nordquist

F M0-14


2 km

TeamFunch

[08.02.2019]

Mathias Funch Christiansen

M M0-14


2 km

TeamFunch

[08.02.2019]

Per Funch

M M50-54


2 km

TIK Løberne

[07.02.2019]

Thomas Jensen

M M60-64


10 km

Tik Løberne

[07.02.2019]

Malene Dyrholm

F K55-59


5 km

TIK

[06.02.2019]

Lene Poulsen

F M45-49


10 km

TIK

[05.02.2019]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[05.02.2019]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[05.02.2019]

Tino Brahmer Svendsen

M M50-54


10 km

Coop Idræt

[05.02.2019]

Simon Andreas Overgaard

M M30-34


10 km

1984

[05.02.2019]

Sune Overgaard

M M30-34


10 km

 

[05.02.2019]

Max Bidstrup

M M40-44


10 km

TIK Løberne

[05.02.2019]

Brian Nielsen

M M45-49


10 km

Distance Running

[05.02.2019]

Lars Rask

M M45-49


10 km

TIK Løberne

[05.02.2019]

Sofie Lundby

F K45-49


5 km

 

[05.02.2019]

Per Rohwedder

M M65-69


10 km

TIK Løberne

[04.02.2019]

Karsten Frederiksen

M M50-54


5 km

TIK

[04.02.2019]

Jens Ellevang

M M50-54


10 km

TIK Løberne

[03.02.2019]

LONE DAX HEIDE

F K55-59


5 km

TIK Løberne

[03.02.2019]

Manja Obelitz

F K40-44


10 km

 

[03.02.2019]

Mikael Sierst

M M40-44


10 km

 

[03.02.2019]

Ellen Hagen Christiansen

F M50-54


10 km

Greve Trim

[02.02.2019]

Kristian Zakarias

M M40-44


10 km

TIK

[01.02.2019]

Cecilie Mikkelsen

F K15-19


5 km

 

[30.01.2019]

Morten Wiinberg

M M50-54


10 km

Tik-løberne

[30.01.2019]

Kent Filsøe

M M50-54


10 km

TIK/ a-team

[30.01.2019]

Jette Filsøe

F K45-49


10 km

Tik/ a-team

[30.01.2019]

Ulla Christensen

F K60-64


10 km

TIK løberne

[29.01.2019]

Loraine Reul

F K45-49


5 km

TIK

[28.01.2019]

Mie Wiinberg

F K45-49


5 km

TIK løberne

[28.01.2019]

Helle Simonsen

F K50-54


5 km

TIK Løberne

[27.01.2019]

Mads Warnecke

M M40-44


5 km

 

[25.01.2019]

Pernille Christiansen

F M20-24


5 km

adidas runners Copenhagen

[23.01.2019]

Isold Kjartansdottir

F K0-14


2 km

IsoldOgPabbi

[23.01.2019]

Kjartan Audunsson

M M25-29


2 km

IsoldOgPabbi

[21.01.2019]

Aida Residovic

F K25-29


5 km

 

[21.01.2019]

Alena Wintzer

F K35-39


5 km

 

[15.01.2019]

Gitte Groth

F M50-54


5 km

 

[15.01.2019]

Thomas Kreutzmann

M M50-54


5 km

TK Recruitment

[14.01.2019]

Kenn Hildan

M M25-29


5 km

 

[14.01.2019]

Mark Hildan

M M25-29


5 km

 

[11.01.2019]

Lene Poulsen

F M45-49


10 km

TIK løberne

[07.01.2019]

Diana Milic Rasmussen

F K30-34


10 km

 

[06.01.2019]

Anders Remien Hansen

M M30-34


5 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024