ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 74

2 km: 4 (50% M 50% K)

5 km: 36 (53% M 47% K)

10 km: 34 (68% M 32% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

TIK Løberne (15)

Coop Idræt (4)

Adidas Runners Copenhagen (3)

TIK (3)

Tik-løberne (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (71)

GER (1)

GBR (1)

NOR (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[11.01.2019]

Benedikte Kruuse Larsen

F K35-39


5 km

TIK Løberne

[11.01.2019]

Kathrine Julie Hansen

F K25-29


10 km

 

[11.01.2019]

Jens Ellevang

M M50-54


10 km

TIK Løberne

[11.01.2019]

Nana Nielsen

F M25-29


10 km

 

[11.01.2019]

Linda Pilgaard

F K40-44


10 km

 

[11.01.2019]

Line Parmo Maach

F K40-44


10 km

MVSP

[11.01.2019]

Laura Funch

F M0-14


2 km

TeamFunch

[11.01.2019]

Mathias Funch

M M0-14


2 km

TeamFunch

[11.01.2019]

Per Funch

M M50-54


2 km

TIK Løberne

[11.01.2019]

Morten Pedersen

M M55-59


10 km

TIK Løberne

[10.01.2019]

Peer Jensen

M M60-64


10 km

Nordea

[10.01.2019]

LONE Dax

F K55-59


5 km

TIK-løberne

[10.01.2019]

Anders Meinild

M M60-64


10 km

 

[10.01.2019]

Kira Meinild

F K15-19


10 km

 

[10.01.2019]

Jakob Warnecke

M M0-14


5 km

 

[10.01.2019]

Søren Christiansen

M M75-79


10 km

TIK Løberne

[10.01.2019]

Casper Christiansen

M M45-49


5 km

 

[10.01.2019]

Martin Voergaard

M M20-24


5 km

 

[10.01.2019]

Bjarne Andersen

M M75-79


10 km

TIK Løberne

[09.01.2019]

Leif Rønne Jakobsen

M M75-79


5 km

TIK Løberne

[09.01.2019]

Florian Bawey

M M35-39


5 km

 

[09.01.2019]

Sascha Schreier

M M35-39


5 km

 

[09.01.2019]

Jonathan Benjamin Knudsen

M M35-39


10 km

Damhus Runners

[09.01.2019]

Caroline Lindsted

F M35-39


10 km

adidas Runners Copenhagen

[09.01.2019]

Rune Erbd Ledet

M M40-44


10 km

 

[09.01.2019]

Max Bidstrup

M M40-44


10 km

Tik

[08.01.2019]

Helen Leisner

F K45-49


5 km

 

[08.01.2019]

Line Leisner

F K20-24


5 km

 

[08.01.2019]

Nina Kjærgaard

F K20-24


10 km

 

[08.01.2019]

Ken Sørstrup

M M60-64


10 km

Gazellerne

[08.01.2019]

Helena Poulsen

F M40-44


5 km

Team Asbæk

[08.01.2019]

Majken Asbæk

F M35-39


5 km

Team Asbæk

[08.01.2019]

Brian Beyer

M M45-49


5 km

Team TB

[08.01.2019]

Lene Gemmer

F M40-44


5 km

Team TB

[07.01.2019]

Dan Ahrensberg

M M55-59


10 km

Coop Idræt

[07.01.2019]

Jan Rasmussen

M M55-59


5 km

Coop Idræt

[07.01.2019]

Lene Korsgaard

F K70-74


10 km

Coop Idræt

[07.01.2019]

Pia Hansen

F K60-64


5 km

Coop Idræt

[07.01.2019]

Per Rohwedder

M M65-69


10 km

TIK Løberne

[07.01.2019]

Sune Overgaard

M M30-34


10 km

Taastrup

[07.01.2019]

Hanna Larsen

F M60-64


5 km

TIK Løberne

[07.01.2019]

Klaus Belter

M M40-44


10 km

TIK løberne

[07.01.2019]

Thomas Leineweber

M M25-29


10 km

Adidas Runners Copenhagen

[07.01.2019]

Kristian Zakarias

M M40-44


10 km

TIK

[07.01.2019]

Lars Rask

M M45-49


10 km

TIK Løberne

[07.01.2019]

Annemette Kruuse

F K35-39


10 km

 

[07.01.2019]

David Holmberg

M M40-44


5 km

 

[06.01.2019]

Sarah Ledet

F K40-44


10 km

SNIK/Runners United

[05.01.2019]

Yassin Finsen Bour-Hil

M M40-44


10 km

Adidas Runners Copenhagen

[05.01.2019]

Morten Kielsholm

M M40-44


5 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024