ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 257

20 km: 78 (58% M 42% K)

55 km: 62 (74% M 26% K)

95 km: 117 (87% M 13% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Greve Trim Cykelmotion (25)

IMCC (22)

Toyota Cykelnetværk (21)

Glade Børn (14)

Team Bjerre (13)

Top 5 Land

DEN (255)

NOR (2)

Startliste: Find dit startnummer og starttid HER

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[19.06.2018]

Karim Lindberg

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Beate Broby

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Susanne Palmblad

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Lisbeth Wibholm

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Marie Klaustrup

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Margit Christoffersen

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Urzula Larsen

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Lene Falland

M


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Bente Dahlgaard Friedl

F


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Dennis Friedl

M


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Steen Hansen

M


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Lars Mathiesen

M


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Johnny Dalboe

M


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Wisti Knudsen

M


55 km

Glade Børn

[19.06.2018]

Mildgerd Helleland

F


95 km

 

[19.06.2018]

Thorstein Walle

M


95 km

 

[19.06.2018]

Arne Jensen

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Jonas Schneekloth Løkkegaard

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Mia Schneekloth Løkkegaard

F


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Nancy Løkkegaard

F


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Britta Kamarainen

F


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Hans Breevaart

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Erik Rasmussen

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Kjeld Nielsen

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Simon Fruensgaard

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Michael Mayntz Petersen

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Daniel Bjerre Petersen

M


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Christina Bjerre Petersen

F


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Rita Bjerre Petersen

F


20 km

Team Bjerre

[19.06.2018]

Erik Damborg

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Benthe Ussingkær

F


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Tage Hougaard Sørensen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Erling Mogensen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Lisbeth Marcel Aarup

F


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Lars Aarup

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Tina Agergaard

F


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Søren Kirkegaard

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Rene Hemmingsen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Morten Jespersen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Jette Hansen

F


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Jørgen Kihm

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Brian Madsen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Leif Thrysøe

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Søren B. Thomsen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

John Ulvehøj Christensen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Jørgen Øverup

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Jens Peter Jensen

M


95 km

Imcc

[19.06.2018]

Palle Stüker Nielsen

M


95 km

Imcc

[17.06.2018]

Stig Flensborg

M


95 km

Team LADA World

[17.06.2018]

Daniel Damgaard

M


55 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024