ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 54

10 km: 21 (43% M 57% K)

Halvmaraton: 33 (73% M 27% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Pøllerne (4)

Team GG (2)

Kenux instituttet (2)

HR-bureauet ApS (1)

Arbeiderpartiet (1)

Top 5 Land

DEN (51)

NOR (3)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[26.04.2018]

Jeppe Ring Laursen

M


10 km

 

[23.04.2018]

Thor Birkmand

M


Halvmaraton

valgfri

[19.04.2018]

Karina Heegaard

F


Halvmaraton

 

[19.04.2018]

Søren Wester

M


Halvmaraton

 

[17.04.2018]

Martin Paarup Andersen

M


Halvmaraton

 

[15.04.2018]

Allan Holst Olsen

M


Halvmaraton

SAS Løbeklub

[13.04.2018]

Niels Sørensen

M


Halvmaraton

Sukkerkold

[09.04.2018]

Hanne Walker

F


10 km

 

[05.04.2018]

Eivind Samuelsen

M


Halvmaraton

 

[04.04.2018]

Jacob Larsen

M


Halvmaraton

 

[02.04.2018]

Martin Tullin

M


Halvmaraton

 

[30.03.2018]

Christian Bennetzen

M


Halvmaraton

 

[30.03.2018]

Claus Bennetzen

M


Halvmaraton

 

[30.03.2018]

Julie Thomassen

F


10 km

 

[30.03.2018]

Mette Thomassen

F


10 km

HolRun/KTK86

[29.03.2018]

Rasmus Brøndum

M


Halvmaraton

 

[28.03.2018]

Kristian Milvang

M


10 km

 

[27.03.2018]

Jakob Holm

M


10 km

 

[26.03.2018]

Henriette Steenberg

F


10 km

 

[24.03.2018]

Conny Sønderskov

F


Halvmaraton

 

[22.03.2018]

Thomas Langkjær

M


10 km

 

[20.03.2018]

Tine Cranil

F


Halvmaraton

HR-bureauet ApS

[20.03.2018]

Charlotte Uhre Nielsen

F


10 km

 

[17.03.2018]

Jakob Pilgaard Pedersen

M


10 km

 

[17.03.2018]

Betina Olsson

F


10 km

 

[15.03.2018]

Arnor Jonsson

M


Halvmaraton

 

[15.03.2018]

Sandra Petursdottir

F


Halvmaraton

 

[13.03.2018]

Nils Galberg Enoksen

M


Halvmaraton

 

[12.03.2018]

Mie Larsen Broberg

F


Halvmaraton

 

[11.03.2018]

Emil Hindsberg

M


Halvmaraton

 

[11.03.2018]

Emma Grund

F


10 km

Pøllerne

[11.03.2018]

Lisa Fischer

F


10 km

Pøllerne

[11.03.2018]

Niels Matthiessen

M


10 km

Pøllerne

[11.03.2018]

Simone Skovgaard

F


10 km

Pøllerne

[06.03.2018]

Michael Dehn Christensen

M


Halvmaraton

FLSmotionsløb

[03.03.2018]

Jannik Schack

M


Halvmaraton

 

[03.03.2018]

Rebecca Linnemann

F


Halvmaraton

 

[22.02.2018]

Dorte Krongaard

F


10 km

 

[03.02.2018]

Janus Bagh

M


Halvmaraton

Kenux instituttet

[03.02.2018]

Laura Schou Olsen

F


Halvmaraton

Kenux instituttet

[18.01.2018]

Anton Boelskifte

M


Halvmaraton

 

[18.01.2018]

Tina Moltke-Leth

F


Halvmaraton

 

[18.01.2018]

Karina Pöckel Arendt

F


Halvmaraton

Implement Consulting Group

[15.01.2018]

Melanie Gregersen

F


10 km

Team GG

[15.01.2018]

Nick Gabriel

M


10 km

Team GG

[30.12.2017]

Thomas Bjørnestad Platz

M


10 km

 

[30.12.2017]

Jon Andersen

M


Halvmaraton

Arbeiderpartiet

[30.12.2017]

Jørn Isaksen

M


Halvmaraton

Kompetanseformidling

[30.12.2017]

Are Karlsen

M


Halvmaraton

 

[29.12.2017]

Susanne Larsen

F


10 km

1963

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024