ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 57

2 km: 5 (40% M 60% K)

5 km: 26 (77% M 23% K)

10 km: 26 (58% M 42% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

TIK Løberne (15)

Coop Idræt (6)

TIK (5)

DJSMG (3)

Tik/ a-team (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (52)

LTU (4)

NLD (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[12.01.2018]

Laurens De Kroon

M


10 km

Running Junkies

[12.01.2018]

Per Rohwedder

M


5 km

TIK Løberne

[11.01.2018]

Thomas Blomgren-Hansen

M


5 km

 

[11.01.2018]

Pernille Blomgren-Hansen

F


5 km

TIK

[11.01.2018]

Lis Wilhelmsen

F


10 km

TIK Løberne

[11.01.2018]

David Ross

M


5 km

TIK Løberne

[11.01.2018]

Dan Fjellerad

M


5 km

tik

[11.01.2018]

Dorthe Burholm

F


5 km

 

[11.01.2018]

Mads Overgaard

M


10 km

TIK Løberne

[11.01.2018]

André Dahl

M


10 km

TIK

[11.01.2018]

Christina Dahl

F


10 km

TIK

[11.01.2018]

Emil Dahl Rasmussen

M


10 km

Peter Steenberg's Havemand

[10.01.2018]

Mie Wiinberg

F


5 km

TIK løberne

[10.01.2018]

Morten Jakobsen

M


10 km

1965

[10.01.2018]

Jacob Arnbjerg

M


10 km

TIK Løberne

[10.01.2018]

Kevan Colding-Nystrup

M


5 km

 

[10.01.2018]

Michael Giessing

M


5 km

 

[10.01.2018]

Bjarne Andersen

M


5 km

TIK Løberne

[10.01.2018]

Pia Kedeby

F


5 km

 

[10.01.2018]

Tobias Kedeby

M


5 km

 

[10.01.2018]

Karsten Weikop

M


5 km

TIK

[09.01.2018]

Nichlas Nygaard

M


5 km

 

[09.01.2018]

Alexander Torp Brødsgaard

M


2 km

Cooop Idræt

[09.01.2018]

Camilla Torp Brødsgaard

F


10 km

Coop Idræt

[09.01.2018]

Jan Rasmussen

M


10 km

Coop Idræt

[09.01.2018]

Kenneth Brødsgaard

M


10 km

Coop Idræt

[09.01.2018]

Lene Korsgaard

F


10 km

Coop Idræt

[09.01.2018]

Liselotte Lund

F


10 km

Coop Idræt

[09.01.2018]

Pia Hansen

F


5 km

Coop Idræt

[09.01.2018]

Per Funch

M


5 km

TIK Løberne

[09.01.2018]

Katrine Albrechtsen

M


5 km

 

[09.01.2018]

Martin Albrechtsen

M


5 km

 

[09.01.2018]

Michael Albrechtsen

M


5 km

 

[09.01.2018]

Morten Lethan Albrechtsen

M


5 km

 

[09.01.2018]

Emil Lind-Holm

M


10 km

 

[09.01.2018]

Ida Lind-Holm

F


10 km

 

[07.01.2018]

Maj-britt Hinrichsen

F


10 km

 

[07.01.2018]

Søren Christiansen

M


10 km

Tik Løberne

[07.01.2018]

Mette Chang

F


10 km

 

[07.01.2018]

Dorthe Knudsen

F


5 km

 

[06.01.2018]

Kent Filsøe

M


10 km

TIK/ a-team

[06.01.2018]

Jette Filsøe

F


10 km

Tik/ a-team

[03.01.2018]

Kenneth Olsen

M


5 km

TIK Løberne

[03.01.2018]

Peter Steenberg Jensen

M


10 km

 

[02.01.2018]

Henriette Svankjær

F


10 km

 

[02.01.2018]

Mette Rønberg

F


10 km

TIK Løberne

[25.12.2017]

Ilmantas Klibavicius

M


5 km

Distancerunning.dk

[21.12.2017]

Lars Rask

M


10 km

TIK Løberne

[20.12.2017]

Bjarne Pedersen

M


10 km

TIK Løberne

[20.12.2017]

Kaj Frandsen

M


5 km

TIK Løberne

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024