ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 226

4,2 km: 59 (44% M 56% K)

10 km: 84 (50% M 50% K)

21,1 km: 83 (71% M 29% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Køges Kost Koncept (14)

FIF Atletik & Motion (14)

Solrød A M (7)

Bevæg dig for livet Runners (6)

OCR Tosserne (4)

Top 5 Land

DEN (221)

GER (2)

HUN (1)

AUS (1)

GBR (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[12.04.2018]

Allan Søgaard

M


21,1 km

Roskilde Orienteringsklub

[12.04.2018]

Finn Asbirk

M


10 km

IK Hellas

[12.04.2018]

Lene Koogi

F


4,2 km

IK Hellas

[12.04.2018]

Niels Mathisen

M


21,1 km

Fløng kondi

[12.04.2018]

Julie Jenlar

F


10 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Liselotte Johannessen

F


21,1 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Szabolcs Osvath

M


4,2 km

OK Roskilde

[12.04.2018]

Mikael Horn Rolighed

M


10 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Anton Riis Damsgaard

M


4,2 km

DADventures

[12.04.2018]

Niclas Riis Hendriksen

M


21,1 km

DADventures / Herlev Tri & Motion

[12.04.2018]

Oscar Moustgaard

M


4,2 km

Team Oscar

[12.04.2018]

Søren Clausen

M


4,2 km

Team Oscar

[12.04.2018]

Bjarne Rørvig

M


10 km

Løb i Vallensbæk

[12.04.2018]

David Rørvig

M


4,2 km

Hvidovre atletik

[12.04.2018]

Lotte Rørvig

F


21,1 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Bente Roed

F


4,2 km

Team Roed

[12.04.2018]

Claus Roed

M


4,2 km

Team Roed

[12.04.2018]

Kirstine Kjær

F


10 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Kasper Granlund

M


10 km

Greve Trim

[12.04.2018]

Michael Granlund

M


10 km

Greve Trim

[12.04.2018]

Anders Elmkjær

M


10 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Peter Wallengren

M


21,1 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Dorthe Høier

F


4,2 km

westside racing

[12.04.2018]

Mette Oxholm

F


10 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Mikael Milhøj

M


10 km

 

[12.04.2018]

Berit Schrader

F


10 km

VKKC

[12.04.2018]

Helene Mille Granholm

F


21,1 km

 

[11.04.2018]

Heykie Ørskou

M


21,1 km

Østerbroløbet/guldborgsund

[11.04.2018]

Thomas Eul

M


21,1 km

 

[11.04.2018]

Emil Midtgaard

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2018]

Jacob Danielsen

M


21,1 km

 

[11.04.2018]

Helene Bang Faxholm

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Gitte Eis

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Bo Krag Jacobsen

M


4,2 km

 

[11.04.2018]

Charlotte Mikkelsen

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Claus Littau

M


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Grzegorg Mucha

M


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Aleksandra Mucha

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Kristian Olivarius

M


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Ulrikke Lind

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Maj-Britt Dose

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Pernille Lina Bøgeskøv

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Birgit Poulsen

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Bente Langkilde

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Belinda Kirk Bendiksen

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Helena Scheufens

F


4,2 km

Køges Kost Koncept

[11.04.2018]

Henrik Thøgersen

M


21,1 km

FIF Atletik & Motion

[11.04.2018]

Trine Larsen

F


10 km

FIF Atletik & Motion

[11.04.2018]

Thomas Laursen

M


10 km

FIF Atletik & Motion

[11.04.2018]

Pernille Dehn

F


10 km

FIF Atletik & Motion

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024