ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 146

2,1 km børn u.13 år.: 9
(44% M 56% K)

5 km: 47 (26% M 74% K)

10 km: 44 (55% M 45% K)

15 km: 46 (57% M 43% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Fredensborg Atletik Klub (30)

FIF (17)

Novo Gruppens Løbeklub (11)

Team Mellemvangen (10)

Langgarverne (4)

Top 5 Land

DEN (146)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[19.11.2017]

Greta Keisala

F


2,1 km børn u.13 år.

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Vibeke Frewert

F


10 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Søren Andersen

M


15 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Sven Andreas Bonato

M


15 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Pernille Hertel

F


15 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Niels Batz Carlsen

M


10 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

John Garner

M


15 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Janus Von Platen

M


15 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Hanne Hamburger Andersen

F


10 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Bjarne Eiberg Jørgensen

M


10 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Bjarne Bjerg

M


15 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Bente Danielsen

F


10 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Annette Gydam

F


10 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Anette Jacobsen

F


15 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Emma Jacobsen

F


2,1 km børn u.13 år.

 

[19.11.2017]

Freja Jacobsen

F


5 km

 

[19.11.2017]

Mette Thomsen

F


5 km

 

[19.11.2017]

Ida Heiberg Bøttiger

F


5 km

FIF

[19.11.2017]

Tine Hallberg

F


5 km

Løber med muskelsvind

[18.11.2017]

Lucas Kilbæk

M


2,1 km børn u.13 år.

 

[17.11.2017]

Andreas Dahl Jensen

M


5 km

 

[17.11.2017]

Lukas Dahl Jensen

M


2,1 km børn u.13 år.

 

[17.11.2017]

Rasmus Dahl Jensen

M


5 km

Langgarverne

[16.11.2017]

Jaenette Wærn

F


5 km

Novo Gruppens Løbeklub

[16.11.2017]

Charlotte Schiødt Ottesen

F


5 km

 

[16.11.2017]

Michael Ottesen

M


15 km

SNIK

[16.11.2017]

Mikkel Schiødt

M


15 km

 

[16.11.2017]

Signe Schiødt

F


15 km

 

[16.11.2017]

Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen

F


2,1 km børn u.13 år.

FIF

[16.11.2017]

Torben Nymann

M


5 km

 

[15.11.2017]

Jane Loklindt

F


15 km

Novo Gruppens Løbeklub

[15.11.2017]

Ole Lykke Jacobsen

M


10 km

 

[15.11.2017]

Lotte Askevig

F


15 km

novo gruppens løbeklub

[15.11.2017]

Søren Poulsen

M


15 km

Fredensborg Atletik Klub

[15.11.2017]

Keld Nicolaisen

M


10 km

Fredensborg Atletik Klub

[15.11.2017]

Anne Hansen

F


5 km

Fredensborg Atletik Klub

[14.11.2017]

Peter Topsøe

M


5 km

 

[14.11.2017]

Amalie Kroman

F


10 km

Team mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Charlotte Hedels

F


5 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Frederik Kroman

M


15 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Kumi Bentzon

F


10 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Lene Brink

F


10 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Lisbeth Søgaard

F


5 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Niels Bentzon

M


10 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Niels Kroman

M


5 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Peter Kroman

M


15 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Vibeke Stougaard

F


5 km

Team Mellemvangen

[14.11.2017]

Ulla Bork

F


5 km

Fredensborg Atletik Klub

[14.11.2017]

Poul Erik Christiansen

M


5 km

Fredensborg Atletik Klub

[14.11.2017]

Pia Bech

F


5 km

Fredensborg Atletik Klub

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024