ToppTid forhåndspåmeldt

...loading...



Summary

Total: 562

16km (stafett): 71

16km (Individuell): 458
(65% M 35% K)

16km (trim uten tid): 33
(39% M 61% K)

Topp 5 Klubb/Lag/Bedrift

Fredrikstad IF (22)

Family Sports Club (7)

Fredrikstad kommune (5)

Brynild Gruppen (5)

Borregaard (4)

Topp 5 Land

NOR (538)

SWE (5)

GER (4)

IS (2)

COL (2)

STARTLISTE: Finn ditt startnummer og din starttid HER

Søk etter liste eller deltaker

1. Velg distanse

2. Søk etter

3. Velg verdi


Siste 50 påmeldinger


[20.05.2018]

Jan Stobbe

M 35-39


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Marianne Moe

K 50-54


16km (Individuell)

Romerike Ultraløperklubb

[20.05.2018]

Hans Olaf Kirkeng

M 60-64


16km (Individuell)

Østbygda idrettslag

[20.05.2018]

Jørn Kristiansen

M 23-34


16km (Individuell)

Team WestTown

[20.05.2018]

Leif Morten Jamissen

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

Sats Sarpsborg

[20.05.2018]

Monika Sand Johannessen

K 40-44


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Morten Hansen

M 55-59


16km (Individuell)

Fredrikstad IF

[20.05.2018]

Geir Solli

M 50-54


16km (Individuell)

Brynild Gruppen B.I.L

[20.05.2018]

Magnus Knape

M 23-34


16km (Individuell)

Fredrikstad sykkelklubb

[20.05.2018]

Lise Marie Pettersen

K 50-54


16km (Individuell)

Bane NOR BIL

[20.05.2018]

Oliver Plata Franco

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Bjørn Nøstvik

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

Halden Triathlon Klubb

[20.05.2018]

Pål Anders Delebekk

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Emma Huth

K 23-34


16km (Individuell)

Hvaler kommune

[20.05.2018]

Dag Hjerpseth

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

Team Sportsmanden

[20.05.2018]

Monika Hjerpseth

K 45-49


16km (Individuell)

Team Sportsmanden

[20.05.2018]

Janne Kjellberg Johansen

K 45-49


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Hilde Buflod

K 40-44


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Per Åge Hallstensen

M 40-44


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Jon Oddvar Arnesen

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb

[20.05.2018]

Ole Kristian Sørensen

M 23-34


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Jon Storbakken

M 35-39


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Tor Helge Solheim

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Linus Gottfridson

M 40-44


16km (Individuell)

Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb

[20.05.2018]

Ann Kristine Urstad

K 23-34


16km (Individuell)

Moss Skiklubb

[20.05.2018]

Johanne Urstad

K 16-17


16km (Individuell)

Moss Skiklubb

[20.05.2018]

Rolf Arild Myran

M 50-54


16km (Individuell)

noteam

[20.05.2018]

Jan Edvin Blomkvist

M 50-54


16km (Individuell)

Obos

[20.05.2018]

Thomas Blomkvist

M 16-17


16km (Individuell)

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

[20.05.2018]

Deirdre Georgsen

K 35-39


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Maria Lorentzen

K 40-44


16km (Individuell)

Rockwool kondis

[20.05.2018]

Rita Krogstad

K 50-54


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Stine Ferguson

K 40-44


16km (Individuell)

Fredrikstad IF

[20.05.2018]

Jack Ferguson

M 16-17


16km (Individuell)

Trosvik

[20.05.2018]

Svein Tore Edvardsen

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Raymond Mathisen

M 40-44


16km (Individuell)

Rockwool Moss

[20.05.2018]

Hanne Wisbech

K 40-44


16km (Individuell)

Fredrikstad IF

[20.05.2018]

Joachim Wisbech

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Jeanette Kristiansen

K 35-39


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Norbert Kedziora

M 23-34


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Maria Seim

K 23-34


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Sindre Weydahl

M 35-39


16km (Individuell)

Båstad IL Ski

[20.05.2018]

Anders Haaland

M 45-49


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Vidar Fluske

M 50-54


16km (Individuell)

MAN Sarpsborg

[20.05.2018]

Fredrik Andersen

M 35-39


16km (Individuell)

Nortic

[20.05.2018]

Andrea Garcia De Presno

K 23-34


16km (Individuell)

OSI Friidrett

[20.05.2018]

Mads Erik Ulriksen

M 23-34


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Ulf Roger Olsen

M 50-54


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Irmantas Kairelis

M 40-44


16km (Individuell)

 

[20.05.2018]

Solveig Strømberg

K 50-54


16km (Individuell)

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024