ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 72

5 km: 34 (35% M 65% K)

10 km: 38 (66% M 34% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

SNIK (12)

Kridt skoene (3)

Furesø Løbeklub (3)

Tune Trim (2)

SWECO (2)

Top 5 Land

DEN (70)

GER (1)

FRA (1)

Startliste: Find dit startnummer og starttid HER

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[02.02.2018]

Nicolai Lohse

M


10 km

 

[02.02.2018]

Marc Frøse

M


10 km

 

[01.02.2018]

Frederik Bang

M


5 km

 

[01.02.2018]

Thomas Piper

M


10 km

 

[01.02.2018]

Thomas Ho Pedersen

M


10 km

 

[01.02.2018]

Alannah Wade

F


10 km

 

[01.02.2018]

Christian Carlsson

M


5 km

 

[01.02.2018]

Morten Petersen

M


10 km

 

[31.01.2018]

Camilla Amping

F


10 km

 

[31.01.2018]

Anette Johansen

F


5 km

Furesø løbeklub

[31.01.2018]

Maibritt Hansen

F


5 km

Furesø løbeklub

[31.01.2018]

Christian Laustsen

M


10 km

 

[31.01.2018]

Randi R. Thomsen

F


5 km

 

[30.01.2018]

Maria Møller Foged

F


10 km

 

[30.01.2018]

Tanja Borch

F


10 km

Furesø Løbeklub

[30.01.2018]

Malene Larsen

F


5 km

Sweco

[29.01.2018]

Bodil Hollinger

F


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Helmer Jacobsen

M


5 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Jan Petersen

M


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Kent Kirkebye

M


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Klaus Kristiansen

M


5 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Leif Vincentsen

M


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Lene Bindslev

F


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Ole Folkmann

M


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Pernille Larsen

F


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Stefan Gudmundsson

M


10 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Vibeke Dalsberg

F


5 km

SNIK

[29.01.2018]

Vibeke Hansen

F


5 km

SNIK

[28.01.2018]

Bolette Graven

F


10 km

Din Sundhedscoach

[28.01.2018]

Britt Henriksen

F


5 km

Kridt skoene

[28.01.2018]

Ditte Joy Hansen

F


5 km

Kridt skoene

[28.01.2018]

Lone Kühn

F


5 km

Kridt skoene

[28.01.2018]

Peter Jaegerskou

M


10 km

 

[28.01.2018]

Baptiste Vandecrux

M


10 km

 

[28.01.2018]

Elisa Bjerre

F


5 km

 

[25.01.2018]

Ditte Arndt Svendsen

F


5 km

 

[24.01.2018]

Sebastian Juel Frandsen

M


10 km

Overformynderiet FF

[23.01.2018]

Thomas Buch

M


5 km

 

[23.01.2018]

Signe Lenvig Havskov Hansen

F


5 km

Triplenorth

[23.01.2018]

Jørn Hendriksen

M


5 km

V2

[22.01.2018]

Ole Krogh

M


10 km

Helsingør Atletik

[21.01.2018]

August Navntoft Sønderskov

M


5 km

 

[21.01.2018]

Henrik Sønderskov

M


10 km

 

[21.01.2018]

Martin Thomasen

M


10 km

 

[18.01.2018]

Svend Heiselberg

M


5 km

Tune Trim

[17.01.2018]

Mi Vallentin

F


5 km

Nti Cadcenter

[15.01.2018]

Katrine Kanneworff

F


5 km

 

[13.01.2018]

Dunja Schmitz

F


5 km

Tune Trim

[13.01.2018]

Lau Jensen

M


10 km

 

[09.01.2018]

Anker Thisted

M


5 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024