ToppTid deltagere

...loading...



Summary

Total: 498

42,2 km: 32 (91% M 9% K)

21,1 km: 173 (58% M 42% K)

10,55 km: 112 (35% M 65% K)

5 km: 151 (34% M 66% K)

Minimaraton 3,9 km (3-14 år): 30
(67% M 33% K)

Top 5 Klub/Team/Firma

Greve Trim (49)

Cep Sport (25)

Funny Family (14)

Skolerne på Lindersvold (13)

Facebook RUN4ALL/www.run4all.dk/Køge Atletik (8)

Top 5 Land

DEN (490)

GBR (2)

NLD (2)

USA (1)

LTU (1)

Udfør en søgning med et valg af kriterier nedenfor

1. Vælg stævne

2. Søg efter

3. Vælg værdi


Sidste 50 registreringer


[25.09.2017]

Peter Lindschouw Pedersen

M


21,1 km

Greve Trim

[25.09.2017]

Steffen Olsen

M


21,1 km

Greve Trim

[24.09.2017]

Charlotte Skovby Rasmussen

F


10,55 km

 

[24.09.2017]

Jonna Wiese

F


10,55 km

 

[24.09.2017]

Allan Gade

M


21,1 km

 

[24.09.2017]

Kim Jakobsen

M


21,1 km

 

[24.09.2017]

Ulla Skytte

F


21,1 km

 

[24.09.2017]

Søren Lindhard

M


10,55 km

Hørsholm Rungsted Løbeklub

[24.09.2017]

Mette Rasmussen

F


10,55 km

 

[24.09.2017]

Benjamin Hagan

M


10,55 km

 

[24.09.2017]

Grete Zola Pilmark

F


5 km

Greve trim

[24.09.2017]

Ulla Holmberg

F


5 km

Greve Trim

[24.09.2017]

Marianne Engel

F


10,55 km

Greve Trim

[23.09.2017]

Charlotte Mikkelsen

F


10,55 km

 

[23.09.2017]

Brian Scharling Jørgensen

M


21,1 km

Dalbyløberne

[23.09.2017]

Dorthe Jørgensen

F


5 km

Dalbyløberne

[23.09.2017]

Erik Arndal

M


21,1 km

Erik Arndal

[23.09.2017]

Emil Tanatar

M


Minimaraton 3,9 km (3-14 år)

 

[23.09.2017]

Joachim Wagner

M


Minimaraton 3,9 km (3-14 år)

 

[23.09.2017]

Linda Thomsen

F


10,55 km

Greve Trim

[23.09.2017]

Lisbeth Simper

F


10,55 km

 

[23.09.2017]

Karoline Bomholt Tangaa

M


21,1 km

Team Tvilling Gribskov

[23.09.2017]

Kirsten Hammer

F


10,55 km

Out-Run Frederikssund

[22.09.2017]

Allan Petersen

M


5 km

Greve Trim

[22.09.2017]

Charlotte Hornemann

F


21,1 km

Dalbyløberne

[22.09.2017]

Ove Rasmussen

M


21,1 km

Dalbyløberne

[22.09.2017]

Palle Pedersen

M


21,1 km

Dalbyløberne

[22.09.2017]

Helene Kjær Pedersen

F


5 km

 

[22.09.2017]

Tonny Christensen

M


21,1 km

 

[22.09.2017]

Helle Simonsen

F


5 km

TIK Løberne

[22.09.2017]

Niels Johansen

M


21,1 km

WarpSpeed

[22.09.2017]

Henry Jønch

M


42,2 km

TIK Løberne

[21.09.2017]

Carl Davis

M


Minimaraton 3,9 km (3-14 år)

 

[21.09.2017]

Tracy Davis

F


5 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Johnni Strauss

M


21,1 km

ALOT

[21.09.2017]

Louise Bach Rasmussen

F


5 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Thomas Linhus

M


10,55 km

Team Saga

[21.09.2017]

Charlotte Clemmensen

F


21,1 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Linda Lasota

F


21,1 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Leo Kjeldsmark

M


5 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Anja Pihl

F


21,1 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Line Houlind

F


21,1 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Jan Krohn

M


21,1 km

ALOT

[21.09.2017]

Claus Petersen

M


10,55 km

Team Link Logistics

[21.09.2017]

Heidi Clara Aliti

F


10,55 km

Team Link Logistics

[21.09.2017]

Jakob Christensen

M


5 km

Team Link Logistics

[21.09.2017]

Kasper Skou

M


10,55 km

Team Link Logistics

[21.09.2017]

Maria Petersen

F


10,55 km

Team Link Logistics

[21.09.2017]

Tanja Holm

F


5 km

 

[21.09.2017]

Naja Sidor Pedersen

F


21,1 km

 

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024