ToppTid forhåndspåmeldt

...loading...



Summary

Total: 192

50km: 192 (69% M 31% K)

Topp 5 Klubb/Lag/Bedrift

Romerike Ultraløperklubb (18)

Team Negotia (9)

Skagerrak Sportsklubb (6)

Spiridon LLL (4)

Gjerpen IF (3)

Topp 5 Land

NOR (178)

DEN (6)

SWE (5)

IS (1)

CHE (1)

STARTLISTE: Finn ditt startnummer og din starttid HER

Søk etter liste eller deltaker

1. Velg distanse

2. Søk etter

3. Velg verdi


Siste 50 påmeldinger


[18.02.2017]

Ole Arne Eiksund

M


50km

SK Vidar

[18.02.2017]

Stein Henrik Olaussen

M


50km

Øl og Kondis

[15.02.2017]

Robert Bue

M 23-34


50km

Marnardal IL

[15.02.2017]

Morten Haukeland

M 35-39


50km

Løpsklubben 1814 BIL

[15.02.2017]

Wenche Dørum

K 60-64


50km

Royal Sport

[15.02.2017]

Lars Dørum

M 60-64


50km

Spiridon LLL

[15.02.2017]

Rita Nordsveen

K 45-49


50km

FIL Orion

[14.02.2017]

Ragnar Helge Jacobsen

M 50-54


50km

Røa IL

[14.02.2017]

Tormod Freidher

M 40-44


50km

Privat

[14.02.2017]

Anders Holten Skånlund

M 50-54


50km

Statnett

[12.02.2017]

Anne Therese Ruud

K 40-44


50km

 

[12.02.2017]

Even Nedberg

M 40-44


50km

Romerike Ultraløperklubb

[12.02.2017]

Kim Johannesen

M 23-34


50km

Löplabbet Sandvika

[12.02.2017]

Live Kåsa Svarstad

K 40-44


50km

Skagerrak Sportsklubb

[12.02.2017]

Christopher Orhagen

M 45-49


50km

BTC

[12.02.2017]

Linda Waatevik

K 55-59


50km

Gjerpen IF

[12.02.2017]

Lars Erik Gylland

M 35-39


50km

 

[11.02.2017]

Marius Jørgensen

M 40-44


50km

Bø Idrettslag

[10.02.2017]

Thomas Walle

M 45-49


50km

 

[10.02.2017]

Harald Bjerke

M 40-44


50km

 

[10.02.2017]

Gry Knudsen

K 55-59


50km

 

[08.02.2017]

Lise Grønskar

K 23-34


50km

 

[07.02.2017]

FINN ERIK KOLNES

M 35-39


50km

 

[06.02.2017]

Jan Billy Aas

M 23-34


50km

Team Ronny og Jan Billy + Drøbak maratonklubb

[05.02.2017]

Hilde Ackenhausen

K 40-44


50km

Spiridon LLL/Team Coop

[04.02.2017]

Brian Arreborg Hansen

M 23-34


50km

SPARTA

[03.02.2017]

Steinar Løvås

M 45-49


50km

Skagerrak sportsklubb

[03.02.2017]

Martin J. Søtvedt

M 40-44


50km

Skagerak Sportsklubb

[03.02.2017]

Trond Arne Liavik

M 45-49


50km

Northern Runners

[02.02.2017]

Line Caliskaner

K 45-49


50km

Line Caliskaner

[31.01.2017]

Solveig Bakkerud

K 23-34


50km

Nesbyen

[30.01.2017]

Espen Arntzen

M 45-49


50km

 

[27.01.2017]

Glenn Borgen

M 23-34


50km

Team Raske Gutter

[26.01.2017]

Siw Bottolfsen Sveum

K 35-39


50km

Team Bottolfsen

[25.01.2017]

Espen Wennerberg

M 23-34


50km

Romerike Ultraløperklubb

[24.01.2017]

Jørgen Saxegaard

M 50-54


50km

Sportsmanden

[22.01.2017]

Svein Stranddal

M 60-64


50km

Gjerpen I F

[22.01.2017]

Torunn Holtan

K 55-59


50km

Gjerpen I F

[22.01.2017]

Cecilie Klungtveit

K 23-34


50km

Sandnes Idrettslag

[18.01.2017]

Frank Hermann Hernes

M 45-49


50km

Kreftforeningen BIL

[16.01.2017]

Ottar Grønvold

M 35-39


50km

Vidar

[16.01.2017]

Signy Henden Rustlie

K 75-79


50km

Lørenskog FIL

[15.01.2017]

Jan Magnus Brevik

M 23-34


50km

SK Rye

[15.01.2017]

Kai Fischer

M 35-39


50km

KAI FISCHER

[15.01.2017]

Gro Ertnes

K 45-49


50km

 

[15.01.2017]

Ole Erik Flatin

M 45-49


50km

Spiridon LLL

[15.01.2017]

Beate Elvebakk

K 45-49


50km

Røykås Racing Girls

[15.01.2017]

Marie Borgersen

K 23-34


50km

 

[15.01.2017]

Hege Kvitting

K 45-49


50km

Røykås Racing Girls

[15.01.2017]

Ivar Kummervold

M 50-54


50km

Nobia

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024