ToppTid anmälda deltagare

...loading...



Summary

Total: 996

10km: 419 (67% M 33% K)

5km: 249 (49% M 51% K)

Promenad/stavgång 4 km: 172
(31% M 69% K)

1609 m: 76 (43% M 57% K)

1000 m: 80 (59% M 41% K)

Topp 5 Klubb/ort

Strömstad (179)

Oslo (24)

Strömstad Löparkidz (22)

Göteborg (22)

skee (17)

Topp 5 Land

SWE (697)

NOR (248)

AFG (13)

ETH (12)

SYR (6)

STARTLISTE: Finn ditt startnummer og din starttid HER

Sök efter liste eller deltagare

1. Välj distans

2. Sök efter

3. Välj verdi


Senaste 50 anmälningarna


[06.07.2016]

Örjan Eriksson

M M50 10km


10km

Eds Sk

[06.07.2016]

Per Lidberg

M P13 5km


5km

Lions hockey

[06.07.2016]

Hugo Almén

M Stavgång/Promenad 4km


Promenad/stavgång 4 km

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Nils Körle

M Män 10km


10km

OK Landehof

[06.07.2016]

Anders Källvik

M Stavgång/Promenad 4km


Promenad/stavgång 4 km

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Maja Källvik

K F9 1609m


1609 m

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Thea Källvik

K Stavgång/Promenad 4km


Promenad/stavgång 4 km

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Mathias Møller Nakken

M P7 1000m


1000 m

Fjellknatt Running Team

[06.07.2016]

Thomas Nakken

M M motion 10km


10km

Halden Triathlon

[06.07.2016]

Gjermund Tønnesen

M M50 10km


10km

Halden IL

[06.07.2016]

Ida Karlsson

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

storådalens sk

[06.07.2016]

Pontus Hellström

M Män 5km


5km

Ludvika

[06.07.2016]

Tina Forsberg

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

Storådalens sk

[06.07.2016]

Trym Tønnesen

M P17 5km


5km

Halden IL

[06.07.2016]

Albin Voinier

M M motion 10km


10km

Trollhättan

[06.07.2016]

Elvira Voinier

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

Trollhättan

[06.07.2016]

Helene Voinier

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

Trollhättan

[06.07.2016]

Mattias Wahman

M M motion 10km


10km

Team Voinier

[06.07.2016]

Pierre Voinier

M M motion 10km


10km

Trollhättan

[06.07.2016]

Stina Abrahamsson

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

Team Voinier

[06.07.2016]

Anne Undheim

K Stavgång/Promenad 4km


Promenad/stavgång 4 km

Kolsås

[06.07.2016]

Bastian Undheim Øian

M Stavgång/Promenad 4km


Promenad/stavgång 4 km

Kolsås

[06.07.2016]

Madeleine Ekblad

K Kvinnor 10km


10km

Ryda Sk

[06.07.2016]

Ludde Andersson

M Män 5km


5km

IK Granit

[06.07.2016]

Viggo Hedin Oleniusson

M P9 1609m


1609 m

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Jens Kempe

M M motion 10km


10km

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Ossian Kempe

M P7 1000m


1000 m

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Gustav Jigrup

M Män 10km


10km

Strömstad Spa

[06.07.2016]

Mariell Hansson

K Kvinnor 10km


10km

Strömstad Spa

[06.07.2016]

Marita Elfstedt

K K motion 10km


10km

Strömstad Spa

[06.07.2016]

Anders Soovik

M M40 10km


10km

Kongahälla AIK

[06.07.2016]

Isac Knutsson

M Män 5km


5km

Godishuset

[06.07.2016]

Mattias Knutsson

M M motion 10km


10km

Godishuset

[06.07.2016]

Robin Niklasson

M M motion 10km


10km

Godishuset

[06.07.2016]

Rasmus Glans

M M motion 10km


10km

Godishuset

[06.07.2016]

Oliver Andersson

M P7 1000m


1000 m

Skee

[06.07.2016]

William Andersson

M P9 1609m


1609 m

Skee

[06.07.2016]

Johan Källström

M M motion 10km


10km

Mölndals AIK

[06.07.2016]

Elisabeth Höy

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

Idd

[06.07.2016]

Espen Werket

M Män 5km


5km

Idd

[06.07.2016]

Ali Mohammed

M Män 5km


5km

Strömstad

[06.07.2016]

Ewaz Qurbani

M Män 5km


5km

Strömstad

[05.07.2016]

Gry Timberlid

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

Strömstad

[05.07.2016]

Kim Akselsen

M Män 5km


5km

Skjeberg

[05.07.2016]

Anki KARLSSON

K Stavgång/Promenad 4km


Promenad/stavgång 4 km

Strömstad

[05.07.2016]

Jonna KARLSSON

K Stavgång/Promenad 4km


Promenad/stavgång 4 km

strömstad

[05.07.2016]

Annie Almén

K Kvinnor 5km


5km

Strömstad

[05.07.2016]

Louie Svahn

M P7 1000m


1000 m

Vänersborg

[05.07.2016]

Smilla Svahn

K F9 1609m


1609 m

Vänersborg

[05.07.2016]

Alice Österholm

K F7 1000m


1000 m

Skee

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024