ToppTid participants

...loading...



Summary

Total: 2725

80 km: 426 (83% M 17% W)

45 km: 560 (72% M 28% W)

18 km: 1071 (46% M 54% W)

18 Km Nordic walking: 132
(27% M 73% W)

30 km: 536 (68% M 32% W)

Top 5 Club/Team/Company

Romerike Ultraløperklubb (61)

Accenture (35)

Oslofjord Triatlon (23)

DIBkunnskap AS (20)

SK Rye (19)

Top 5 Country

NOR (2256)

SWE (85)

FRA (75)

DEN (32)

GBR (31)

START LIST: Find your race number and start time HERE

Perform a search by making a selection below

1. Choose Event

2. Search for

3. Choose value


Last 50 registrations


[20.05.2016]

Ingeborg Lind

F


30 km

Team Sport1 Storgata

[20.05.2016]

Bard Judd Emile

M


45 km

 

[20.05.2016]

Stian Sandtorv

M


30 km

Team Sport1 Storgata

[20.05.2016]

Wieslaw Adamek

M


18 km

 

[20.05.2016]

Henrik kvikne Hansen

M


18 km

GE healthcare

[20.05.2016]

Eduard Plesha

F


18 km

Altra

[20.05.2016]

Anna Valuiska

F


18 km

Altra

[20.05.2016]

Lars Magne Sunnanå

M


18 km

Aftenposten

[20.05.2016]

Lars Eivind Kreken

M


18 km

 

[20.05.2016]

Linda Sand-Hanssen

F


18 km

 

[20.05.2016]

Per Bonde Schou

M


80 km

Tistrup

[20.05.2016]

Gøran Rasmussen Åland

M


45 km

Romerike ultraløperklubb

[20.05.2016]

Julie Wiese

F


45 km

Carnegie

[20.05.2016]

Jonas Sundet

M


18 km

Team Sport1 Storgata

[20.05.2016]

Anne Gro Johansen

F


18 km

TPWB C&C

[19.05.2016]

Birgit Engesæter

F


30 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Ole Arne Eiksund

M


18 km

SK Vidar

[19.05.2016]

Belinda Abrahamsen

F


18 km

Høvik

[19.05.2016]

Kai Holmberg

M


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Margrethe Fjetland

F


45 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Ingvild Lyckander

F


30 km

Team Panda

[19.05.2016]

Kjetil Sonerud

M


30 km

Team Panda

[19.05.2016]

Runa Flugstad

F


30 km

Bærum kommune /Team Flugstad

[19.05.2016]

Eivind Berstad

M


45 km

Team snot rocket

[19.05.2016]

Ingrid Aasaaren

F


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Tommy Christensen

M


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Bård Brækken

M


30 km

TPWB C&C

[19.05.2016]

Øystein Slettemeås

M


45 km

Sport 1 glexe

[19.05.2016]

Skjalg Hov

M


30 km

Fossum IF

[19.05.2016]

Lena Markholm

F


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Håkon Christian Nyhus

M


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Nissik Juell

M


80 km

Team United Bakeries

[19.05.2016]

Rebekka Vatne

F


18 km

WW

[19.05.2016]

Geir Ove Fagerheim

M


30 km

Carnegie

[19.05.2016]

Gaute Løset

M


18 km

teambaris

[19.05.2016]

Henriette Brynthe

F


80 km

Sarpsborg SK

[19.05.2016]

Øystein Sandvik

M


45 km

PwC BIL

[19.05.2016]

Trond Nejad-Trondsen

M


45 km

År

[19.05.2016]

Alexander Løberg

M


18 km

Accenture

[19.05.2016]

Jonathan Geerts

M


30 km

Mondelēz

[19.05.2016]

Daniel Kokonowski

M


80 km

German Army Command

[19.05.2016]

Marius Egeberg

M


18 km

Right to Play

[19.05.2016]

Anette Dietrichson Bruun

F


18 km

IL Try

[19.05.2016]

Hanne Mette Janson

F


30 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Rune Solheim

M


80 km

Lærdal IL

[19.05.2016]

Cecilie Klepstad

F


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Yoshimi Karlsen

F


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Tom Johannessen

M


45 km

Fet Skiklubb

[19.05.2016]

Tomas Myklebust

M


18 km

 

[19.05.2016]

Carl Janson

M


18 km

Team Janson

english
norsk
svensk

ToppTid AS © 2011-2014   |   Belsbyveien 4, 1614 Fredrikstad   |   events@topptid.no   |   Tlf: 922 01 024